P60,000 1st Mayor Sumulong Sultan Regional Dart Tournament
September 24-25, 2022
Garden Hall PCES |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 48 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Albert Dela Serna |
|
MJC Pikit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Joge Bayron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Joe Barrios |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Jules Solilap |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Cyrus Gesulga |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
(2) |
Bong Yabut |
|
MMDC |
|
|
(3) |
Clark Barreto |
|
MMDC |
|
|
(4) |
Jojo Tupas |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Ryan Fernandez |
|
MJC Pikit |
|
|
|
Mars Tupas |
|
MMDC |
|
|
|
Rainzo Cabanog |
|
MMDC |
|
|
|
Robert Dela Serna |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
|
Ging Ricarte |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Jay-jay Dimaano |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Dave Barretto |
|
MMDC |
|
|
|
Jaymar Alconera |
|
Pikit |
EVENT: Ladies
Singles
ENTRIES: 9 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ging Ricarte |
|
Gen Santos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Daphne Navida |
|
Gen Santos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Vilma Geonson |
|
MMDC |
|
|
(2) |
Jessa Quiño |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Mitchel Dela Serna |
|
Libungan |
|
|
(2) |
Methel Mavrin |
|
Pikit |
|
|
(3) |
Chatty Alvarante |
|
Pikit |
|
|
(4) |
Marydel Codizar |
|
Pikit |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 63 participants (21 teams)
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Dong Gorotano |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Rosendo Rico |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Joge Bayron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Gary Alejo |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Yves Delos Santos |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
|
Jess Soliman |
|
Kidapawan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Noonie Mavrin |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Adel Dela Cruz |
|
Midsayap |
|
|
|
Marlo Dalisay |
|
D' Pioneers |
|
|
(2) |
Vac Dela Serna |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Jerry Manglaniz |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Jojie Cañares |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Obet Singco |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Mc Dalisay |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Jayson Manla |
|
Pikit |
|
|
(2) |
Joe Barrios |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Jobert Bahaghari |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Jayt Buagas |
|
Pikit |
|
|
(3) |
Nonnoy Nagalo |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Jules Solilap |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Jayjay Dimaano |
|
Pikit |
|
|
(4) |
Jojo Tupas |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Kyle Mabandes |
|
Pikit |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Milagrosa |
|
Pikit |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 72 participants (36 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Clinton Bayron |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Yohan Doris |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Clark Barretto |
|
MMDC |
|
|
|
Noonie Mavrin |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Peter John Mission |
|
D' Pioneers / Pikit |
|
|
|
Jake Montelino |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
(2) |
Joge Bayron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Balao Dela Cerna |
|
MJC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Michael Amistoso |
|
D' Pioneers / Pikit |
|
|
|
Jules Solilap |
|
MMDC Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Obet Singco |
|
D' Pioneers / Pikit |
|
|
|
Jovany Libawan |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
(3) |
Ryan Fernandez |
|
MJC Pikit |
|
|
|
Recto Cañada |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
(4) |
Patrick Uy |
|
Pikiteños |
|
|
|
Roger Abrenica |
|
D' Pioneers / Pikit |
|
|
|