P150,000 Hon. Ignacio Zubiri and Hon. Atty. Roland Deticio National Dart Tournament
March 8-10, 2019
2nd Floor Malaybalay City Public Market |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 104 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Paolo Nebrida |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Nutz Guba |
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Aris Quijano |
|
Joganz |
|
|
(2) |
Lito Peresores |
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
(2) |
Noel Malicdem |
|
Robson |
|
|
(3) |
Dondon Hera |
|
MCDC John Fortich |
|
|
(4) |
John Lucanas |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Ronnie Jalaman |
|
Adfil - Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Nick Saquin |
|
Zambosur |
|
|
|
Jayjay Maraon |
|
GDR Agendarts |
|
|
|
John Ray Sajol |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Jeffry Arciosa |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
DOT Joganz |
|
|
|
Donjem Dimaculangan |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT: Ladies'
Singles
ENTRIES: 11 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ging Ansale |
|
MCDC John Fortich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Janjan Hinojales |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Che Cordova |
|
MCDC John Fortich |
|
|
(2) |
Marie Grace Pausal |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Hanna Anislag |
|
Ironhand |
|
|
(2) |
Maymay Parcon |
|
Luzviminda |
|
|
(3) |
Maila Balagat |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
(4) |
Karen Lapiz |
|
DD Extreme |
EVENT: Seniors
Singles
ENTRIES: 24 participants
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Kulas Selorio |
|
MCDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Joel Distajo |
|
JCS CDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ceasar Pausal
|
|
SCDC |
|
|
(2) |
Jovanni Alar |
|
MCDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Tata Solosa |
|
Iligan |
|
|
(2) |
Renato Tapao |
|
CDO |
|
|
(3) |
Joel Anislag |
|
Iron Hands |
|
|
(4) |
Elmer Pios |
|
CDO |
EVENT: Youth
Singles
ENTRIES: 25 participants
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ray Miguel Guba
|
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Dexter Dalahigon |
|
Kisolon Fine Throwers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Reynan Quilang |
|
Team Yaka |
|
|
(2) |
Jay Bert Sajol |
|
Team Yaka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Lorenz Nicole Anislao |
|
IHDC |
|
|
(2) |
Ronix Casas |
|
Valencia |
|
|
(3) |
Vincent Gayoso |
|
MCDC |
|
|
(4) |
Dwayne Wade Decena |
|
Tornilyo |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 108 participants (27 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
DOT JOGANZ |
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
Aris Quijano |
|
|
|
Michael Viola |
|
Jun Cantano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
DD EXTREME
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nutz Guba |
|
Lito Peresores |
|
|
|
Michael Edralin |
|
Bobot Tubianosa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
ROBSON |
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Nebrida |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
Dj Tongcopanon |
|
Donjem Dimaculangan |
|
: |
(2) |
MCDC JOHN FORTICH 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Fortich |
|
Toto Salubo |
|
|
|
Dondon Hera |
|
Ging Ansale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
TORNILYO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Ray Sajol |
|
Bruse Perez |
|
|
|
Jeffry Arciosa |
|
Rex Dumlao |
|
|
(2) |
ZAMBOSUR 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel Caraca |
|
Danny Geraga |
|
|
|
Jacob Jayson |
|
Nick Saquin |
|
|
(3) |
KUMPADRES |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Villamor |
|
Jun Tranco |
|
|
|
Bebot Mangle |
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
|
(4) |
JCS CDO |
|
|
|
|
|
Dodoy Nalugon |
|
Weng Soriano |
|
|
|
Joel Distajo |
|
Ryan Galceran |
EVENT: Classified 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 120 participants (30 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
DOT Joganz |
|
|
|
John Mark Bracero |
|
Qdarts |
|
|
|
Rey Abonitalla |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Kadi Vasquez |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
John Ray Sajol |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Dwayne Decena |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Marvin Tamba |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Dinto Sambo |
|
Kisolon Fine Throwers |
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Nutts Guba |
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
Beboy Jaraula |
|
Qdarts |
|
|
|
Jun Caburatan |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Raphael Frigillano |
|
IHDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
: |
(2) |
Eric Penaranda
|
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Nazzef Poingan |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Wengweng Quilang |
|
Yaka Darts |
|
|
|
Rodel Banguis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Dj Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
John Friets Bayron |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Joven Ilao |
|
Kisolon Fine Throwers |
|
|
|
Joebone Villavito |
|
Lanao del Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Lito Peresores |
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
Jay Bert Sajol |
|
Team Yaka |
|
|
|
Joge Bayron |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Jam Morin |
|
Bad Indian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Sonny Balagat
|
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Elmer Roldan |
|
MCDC |
|
|
|
Bebe Pansoy |
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Viola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Cris Bayron |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Keken Dalahigon |
|
Kisolon Fine Throwers |
|
|
|
Tolits Gomez |
|
Valencia Darters |
|
|
|
Bonie Ocnas |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 129 participants (43 teams)
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Bebot Mangle
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marion Omac |
|
|
|
|
|
Jovane Alar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Boyet Majomot
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimly Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
Khadie Vasquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Lito Peresores
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glen delos Reyes |
|
|
|
|
|
Doods Condes |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Donjem Dimaculangan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirt John Caayupan |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Daigon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Reyfox Lomongo
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dwayne Decena |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnfriets Bayron |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Ronie Rosal
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kulas Selorio |
|
|
|
|
|
Tata Laplap |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Mark Lumilang
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amin Launto |
|
|
|
|
|
Reyboy Abesia |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Michael Edralin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jam Morin |
|
|
|
|
|
Dong Enoc |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 134 participants (67 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Paolo Nebrida |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Doods Condes |
|
MCDC Valencia Darters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Mark Lumilang
|
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Tata Laplap |
|
Joganz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jun Tranco |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Rey Rescallar |
|
Yaka |
|
|
(2) |
Andy Villamor |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Rica Saquin |
|
Zambosur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Sonny Balagat |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Dedel Quano |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Alex Tagarao |
|
DOT Joganz |
|
|
|
Filamer Samiahan |
|
Kisolom Fine Throwers |
|
|
(3) |
Bruse Perez |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Tolitz Gomez |
|
Valencia Darters |
|
|
(4) |
John Lucanas |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Ricky Itong Jr. |
|
MCDC |
|
|
|