P100,000 Kinabayo Festival 2019 National Open Dart Tournament
July 20-21, 2019
Dapitan City Culturan and Sports Center |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 84 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
Davao City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Michael Viola |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
(2) |
Rhond Decena |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
King Gumanid |
|
Davao City |
|
|
(2) |
Dennis Frigillano |
|
Ozamis City |
|
|
(3) |
Lito Palon |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
(4) |
Jerry Suerto |
|
San Carlos City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Taks Delos Santos |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Eric PeƱaranda |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
Alger Obnimaga |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
|
Jimboy Sy |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Noel "Nonoy" Regencia |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Ryan Galceran |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Mark Suerto |
|
San Carlos City |
|
|
|
Nutts Guba |
|
Iligan City |
EVENT: Fixed 3-Man Team
ENTRIES: 123 participants (41 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Jay Yonyon Embate |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
Miguel Talaroc |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
Marlon Dinawanao |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Polbert Maraon |
|
Salug, ZDL |
|
|
|
Totoy Flores |
|
Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay |
|
|
|
Cris Manlangit |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Dondi Nayal |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Sundem Nayal |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Noel Regencia |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
(2) |
Michael Viola |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Nutts Guba |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
John Mark Bracero |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Jam Morin |
|
Ozamis City |
|
|
|
Mark Dolan |
|
Ozamis City |
|
|
(2) |
Rhond Decena |
|
Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay |
|
|
|
Jong Celicious |
|
Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay |
|
|
|
Taks Delos Santos |
|
Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay |
|
|
(3) |
Rex Alonso |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
|
Dixie Geromo |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
|
Alger Obnimaga |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
(4) |
Lito Palon |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
|
Leanmhar Dinawanao |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
Hercoll Zerna |
|
Dipolog City |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 136 participants (68 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Jay Yonyon Embate |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
Humprey Alegria |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Polbert Maraon |
|
Salug, ZDL |
|
|
|
Joey Dimasuhid |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Miguel Talaroc |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
Gracy Pausal |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
(2) |
Leanmhar Dinawanao |
|
Manukan, ZDL |
|
|
|
Leo Christian Den Dieco |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Ryan Metoda |
|
Lanao Del Norte |
|
|
|
Lemuel CampiseƱo |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
(2) |
Eric Imbang |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Lito Palon |
|
Dapitan City |
|
|
(3) |
Arlou Enero |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Jerry Suerto |
|
San Carlos City |
|
|
(4) |
Totoy Flores |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Vesper Realiza |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|