P100,000 49th Araw ng Pagadian Darts Tournament
June 16-17, 2018
Rotunda Building, Dao, Pagadian City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 73 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Andy Villamor |
|
Bukidnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
John Ray Sajol |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ryan Galceran |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
(2) |
Bruce Perez |
|
Koronadal City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Yonyon Embate |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
(2) |
Popoy Maraon |
|
Sindangan,ZDN |
|
|
(3) |
Jong Cabeguin |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
(4) |
RG Macapas |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Eric PeƱaranda |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Danny Geraga |
|
Pagadian |
|
|
|
Long Longyapon |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
Rica Saquin |
|
Pagadian |
|
|
|
Jacob Jayson |
|
Pagadian |
|
|
|
Eric Imbang |
|
Dipolog |
|
|
|
Mr Pha |
|
Sindangan |
|
|
|
Jeffrey Arciosa |
|
Koronadal |
EVENT: Fixed 3-Person Team
ENTRIES: 78 participants (26 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Fighterwine 2 Pagadian |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel Caraca |
|
Jacob Jayson |
|
|
|
Danny Geraga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Zanorte-Dipag 1, Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Yonyon Embate |
|
Leanmhar Dinawanao |
|
|
|
Megz Talaroc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Kumpadres Bukidnon |
|
|
|
|
|
Art Longyapon |
|
Toto Salubo |
|
|
|
Andy Villamor |
|
|
|
: |
(2) |
RPP Team Pagadian |
|
|
|
|
|
Popot Mondarte |
|
Rica Saquin |
|
|
|
Roche Varquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Zanorte Dipag 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vener Buissan |
|
Arlou Enero |
|
|
|
Tristan Tubongbanua |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
PHA Cool Team Sindangan/ZDN |
|
|
|
Polbert Maraon |
|
Lyndon Tenefrancia |
|
|
|
Mr. Pha |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
JKJ Iligan 2 |
|
|
|
Jun Caburatan |
|
Nassif Poingan |
|
|
|
Tata Solosa |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
JKJ Iligan 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jepoy Abazado |
|
RG Macapas |
|
|
|
Khadie Vasquez |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 90 participants (45 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Eric Imbang |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Nonoy Regencia |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Ryan Galceran |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Jeffrey Yamba |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Tonton Aquino |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|
Mark Janculan |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
(2) |
Rommel Ocaya |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
Afuang Alonzo |
|
Koronadal City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Eric PeƱaranda |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
Leonard Cabalang |
|
Ipil Sibugay |
|
|
(2) |
Loryl Pelaez |
|
Sindangan, ZDN |
|
|
|
Loloy Tactacon |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
(3) |
Popot Mondarte |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
|
Jing Schuck |
|
Ipil Sibugay |
|
|
(4) |
Tata Paglinawan |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
|
Yonyon Embate |
|
Dipolog City |
|
|
|