P50,000 Mt. Province Regional Darts Tournament December 14-15, 2018
Sagada Guest House |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 51 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Marvic Meana |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Mark Anthony Opada |
|
Baguio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ronald Butigan |
|
CDL |
|
|
(2) |
Max Tudlong |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Jayson Langcao |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
(2) |
Benjie Domolog |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
(3) |
Daryt Ramos |
|
CDL-Pinworkx |
|
|
(4) |
Dexter Sotto |
|
Tebteb Highland |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 66 participants (22 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Dexter Sotto |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
Collin Ceasar Benjamin |
|
CDL-TP |
|
|
|
Dix Gacao |
|
TP-Gibraltar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jayson Langcao |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
Carlos Perito |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
Godfrey Tao-ing |
|
Besao Pride |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Kent Esden |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
Ishra Tibangay |
|
CDL-Tankers |
|
|
|
Joey Rimando |
|
Pinworkx |
|
|
(2) |
Tal-us Aranduque |
|
Sagada |
|
|
|
Pio Heb-aton |
|
Banaue |
|
|
|
Max Tudlong |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5rd-8th |
|
(1) |
Bagano Batawig |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
Blaze Piluden |
|
Sagada |
|
|
|
Jaybe Bariwan |
|
Sagada |
|
|
(2) |
Benjie Domolog |
|
Tebteb Benguet |
|
|
|
Ezra Malecdan |
|
Sagada |
|
|
|
Mike Lintan |
|
Highland Kapangan |
|
|
(3) |
Jefferson Dagoyen |
|
Pinworkx |
|
|
|
Faysal Langfisan |
|
CDL Triple J |
|
|
|
Sadam Elshair |
|
Sagada |
|
|
(4) |
Vic Meana |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
Joden Ulalim |
|
Zafira |
|
|
|
Carrion Bagni |
|
Sagada |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 94 participants (47 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Dondon Butigan |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
Randy Huag |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Blaze Piluden |
|
Sagada |
|
|
|
Blaine Quinez |
|
IDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Carlos Perito |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|
Noel Mandawe |
|
Baguio |
|
|
(2) |
Chadli Fana-ang |
|
IDC |
|
|
|
Milton Chegyem |
|
IDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Dan Ramos |
|
CDL-Pinworkx |
|
|
|
Magwatik Abin |
|
Sagada |
|
|
(2) |
Cocoy Basilio |
|
HDL |
|
|
|
Christian Tudlong |
|
Sagada |
|
|
(3) |
Arki Lingson |
|
IDC |
|
|
|
Max Tudlong |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
(4) |
Dexter Pimentel |
|
TP Gibraltar |
|
|
|
Alexander Canilang |
|
Tebteb Highland |
|
|
|