98th CamNorte Founding Anniversary
P130,000 14th Bantayog Festival National Dart Tournament April 27-29, 2018
Daet Heritage Center (Old Municipal Bldg.) Daet, Camarines Norte |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 77 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
John Valdez |
|
Bush n Hut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Chris Salinas |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Arsenio Doldol |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
(2) |
Ducky Ramirez |
|
RDA Maestro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
John Herald Cinco |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
(2) |
Javar Belarmino |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
(3) |
Wilson Narvasa |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
(4) |
Roy Balce |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
(1) |
Bhoy Ulang |
|
Bush n Hut |
|
|
(2) |
Ricky Canque |
|
TDC |
|
|
(3) |
Alexis Interior |
|
San Pedro, Laguna |
|
|
(4) |
Tado De leon |
|
TDC |
|
|
(5) |
Angelo Tolentino |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
(6) |
Joseph Domanais |
|
Bush n Hut |
|
|
(7) |
Dong Silerio |
|
UDMN |
|
|
(8) |
Ramil Pila |
|
Gunner Pasig |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 64 participants (16 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
TROPANG AMBER |
|
|
|
Boie Parfan |
|
Chris Salinas |
|
|
|
Javar Belarmino |
|
Arsenio Doldol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
RDA MAESTRO |
|
|
|
Rey Irlanda |
|
Ducky Ramirez |
|
|
|
Arnel Baldonado |
|
Roldan Reyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
ROBSON - MARIKINA CITY |
|
|
|
Ferdie Empleo |
|
Allen Macalino |
|
|
|
Obet Tud |
|
Christian Samson |
|
: |
(2) |
Team Papa-Ma-Pa |
|
|
|
Ding Sumulong |
|
Ramil Pila |
|
|
|
Robert Ryan Acuña |
|
Ed Barsubia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
SUGOK CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlon Golez |
|
Gil Badaguas |
|
|
|
Mike Mangilinan |
|
Ewe Magno |
|
|
(2) |
BNH TEAM (BICOL) |
|
|
|
Bhoy Ulang |
|
Joseph Domanais |
|
|
|
John Valdez |
|
Jhoe Baylon |
|
|
(3) |
TALISAY |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljay Saspa |
|
Randy Elep |
|
|
|
Padi Visorde |
|
Robin Golez |
|
|
(4) |
UDMN - FOUR J'S |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Chancoco |
|
Jun Dematrera |
|
|
|
Jl Delos Santos |
|
Joel Clutario |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 63 participants (21 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Chris Salinas |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
Allen Macalino |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Eugene Asis |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jl Delos Santos |
|
UDMN |
|
|
|
Christian Robin Golez |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Speed Gerona |
|
MDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Boie Parfan |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
Jeff Bufa |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Vincent Boston |
|
TDC |
|
|
(2) |
Ramil Pila |
|
Gunner Pasig |
|
|
|
Roy Sabularse |
|
TDC |
|
|
|
Roy Balce |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Bhoy Ulang |
|
Bush n Hut |
|
|
|
Tado De leon |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Joel Clutario |
|
UDMN |
|
|
(2) |
Rey Irlanda |
|
RDA DON |
|
|
|
Carl Cavin Samar |
|
UDMN |
|
|
|
Wilson Narvasa |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
(3) |
Arsenio Doldol |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
Jometh Umali |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Norman Parrera |
|
UDMN |
|
|
(4) |
Marlon Golez |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Ewe Magno |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Padi Visorde |
|
Talisay |
EVENT: BDF Open Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 57 participants (19 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Tado De leon |
|
TDC |
|
|
|
Teodors Pedroso |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Alex Ubalde |
|
UDMN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Irvin Cabezudo |
|
TDC |
|
|
|
Vincent Boston |
|
TDC |
|
|
|
Paulo Agna |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Roy Balce |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Alvin Alvarez |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Wow Aban |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
(2) |
Edgar Balonzo |
|
Sipocot Dart Club |
|
|
|
Jorge Jose Aganan |
|
UDMN |
|
|
|
Marlon Golez |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Ricky Canque |
|
TDC |
|
|
|
Gil Badaguas |
|
TDC |
|
|
|
Joel Clurario |
|
UDMN |
|
|
(2) |
Chico Saez |
|
UDMN |
|
|
|
Mike Chancoco |
|
UDMN |
|
|
|
Dondon Mancenido |
|
TDC |
|
|
(3) |
Mike Mangilinan |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Erwin Calwing |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Renato Madera |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
(4) |
Jometh Umali |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Andrew Kurt Abogado |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Bingbong Alvarez |
|
CNDAC |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 70 participants (35 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Arsenio Doldol |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
Randy Elep |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Javar Belarmino |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
Roy Balce |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Bhoy Ulang |
|
Bush n Hut |
|
|
|
Christian Samson |
|
Putragis |
|
|
(2) |
Rey Irlanda |
|
Maestro Best |
|
|
|
Kurt Abogado |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Ramil Pila |
|
Gunner Pasig Ding Galing |
|
|
|
Luis Hidalgo |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
(2) |
Danny Mascardo |
|
Maestro Best |
|
|
|
Mike Chancoco |
|
UDMN |
|
|
(3) |
Sonny Aban |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
John Valdez |
|
Bush n Hut |
|
|
(4) |
Eugene Asis |
|
CNDAC |
|
|
|
Glenn Romero |
|
Sorsoganon |
|
|
|