P120,000 Panagbenga 2016 National Dart Tournament
February 19-21, 2016
Brgy. Engineers Hill covered court, Baguio City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 116 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Prussian Arceño |
|
Team Adeficator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Bhoy Ulang |
|
Team Adeficator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Oliver Apostol |
|
Baguio City |
|
|
(2) |
Arnold Tacdol |
|
Shatakan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Boie Parfan |
|
Team Adeficator |
|
|
(2) |
Edward Santos |
|
Team Adeficator |
|
|
(3) |
Nelson Uligan |
|
Shatakan |
|
|
(4) |
Jeffrey Arciosa |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
: |
(1) |
Noel Malicdem |
|
Robson |
|
|
(2) |
Cyril Batawig |
|
HighlandDarters |
|
|
(3) |
Philip Koa |
|
Team Adeficator |
|
|
(4) |
Dj Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
(5) |
Daryll Tinipac |
|
Gebras |
|
|
(6) |
Toto Andrade |
|
Bulabog |
|
|
(7) |
Jp Detablan |
|
Team Adefictor TOP |
|
|
(8) |
Boy Gionson |
|
Team Adeficator |
EVENT: Ladies
Singles
ENTRIES: 24 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Angie De tablan |
|
TOP Gunner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Mymy Santos |
|
Taytay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Joyze Madallang |
|
Highland Darters |
|
|
(2) |
Janjan Hinojales |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Nancy Decaran |
|
Highland Darters |
|
|
(2) |
Edna Granada |
|
Amber |
|
|
(3) |
Dang Fernandez |
|
Baguio City |
|
|
(4) |
Laila Fernandez |
|
Baguio City |
EVENT: Youth
Singles
ENTRIES: 47 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
John Herald Cinco |
|
Team Tresma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jhay Doria |
|
Gunner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jairus Tanduyag |
|
La Trinidad |
|
|
(2) |
Rhenuel Ordoño |
|
Sungadan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Jemark Estabillo |
|
Highland Tebteb |
|
|
(2) |
Christian Perez |
|
Team Tresma |
|
|
(3) |
Lester Cabaut |
|
Fourmoon Dartaholics |
|
|
(4) |
Mark denver Amistoso |
|
Broadway |
EVENT: Seniors
Singles
ENTRIES: 33 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Jimmy Emana |
|
Highland Darters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jun Sena |
|
Highland Darters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Rey Santos |
|
Marikina Darters |
|
|
(2) |
Nelboy Bernabe |
|
Team Alledor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Cesar Lim |
|
Darterong Santiago |
|
|
(2) |
Ducky Ramirez |
|
SLDC Gunner |
|
|
(3) |
Rey Irlanda |
|
JRS |
|
|
(4) |
Al Dadole |
|
Bulabog |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 144 participants (36 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Robson Razor |
|
|
|
|
|
Ricky Mijares |
|
Dj Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
Jeffrey Arciosa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Tebteb 3 HD |
|
|
|
|
|
Joden Oblades |
|
Jimmy Emana |
|
|
|
Victor Aguila |
|
Ben Katipunan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Team Adeficor |
|
|
|
|
|
Boie Parfan |
|
Edward Santos |
|
|
|
JP De tablan |
|
Israel Garcia |
|
: |
(2) |
Julios |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
Ed Barsubia |
|
|
|
Jhay ar Laca |
|
Jhun Tranco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Shatakan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nelson Uligan |
|
Rex Balangcod |
|
|
|
Arnold Tacdol |
|
Willy Omli |
|
|
(2) |
HGP |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Dem-ak |
|
Kevin De Santores |
|
|
|
Leumar Prinsipe |
|
Neil Lingbanan |
|
|
(3) |
CDL Highblood |
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Guzman |
|
Nathaniel Goyen |
|
|
|
Macmac Araza |
|
Mark Quiteng |
|
|
(4) |
Malolos United Darters |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Jalaman |
|
Joel Rivera |
|
|
|
Eugene Baltazar |
|
Noriel Belen |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 141 participants (47 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
|
|
Butz Millet |
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Ortega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Ricky Mijares |
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter Sotto |
|
|
|
|
|
David Bardon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Mike Lintan |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Tamayo |
|
|
|
|
|
Joey Rimando |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Cesar Lim |
|
|
|
|
|
Rexon Comilang |
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Aguilar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Joseph Lingwayon |
|
|
|
|
|
Rey Santos |
|
|
|
|
|
Bong Gaviola |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
JR Sabanal |
|
|
|
|
|
Daryll Garcia |
|
|
|
|
|
Marduen Daligdig |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Jhay Doria |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Bolinget |
|
|
|
|
|
Cesar Guevarra |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Jhun Tranco |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronan Tom |
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Lami-ing |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 242 participants (121 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Collin Ray |
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Banachea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Rey Irlanda |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Cubero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Javar Belarmino |
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Esden |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Cyril Batawig |
|
|
|
|
|
Kobil Bumakil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Boy Gionson |
|
|
|
|
|
Fidel Palad |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
JP Detablan |
|
|
|
|
|
Cesar Guevarra |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Joden Oblades |
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Wagsayen |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Nelboy Bernabe |
|
|
|
|
|
Mars Rivera |
|
|
|
|
|