P150, 000 46th Araw ng Pagadian National Open Dart Tournament
June 19-21, 2015
C3 Building, Rizal Avenue, Pagadian City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 51 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Rolly Gabiana
|
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jing Saldua |
|
Fighter Wine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Bert Lozano |
|
Robson |
|
|
(2) |
Aris Quijano |
|
Cagayan de Oro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Loloy Tagarao |
|
Cagayan de Oro |
|
|
(2) |
Sonny Balagat |
|
Davao City |
|
|
(3) |
Rochie Varquez |
|
Sniper |
|
|
(4) |
Rey Abonitalla |
|
KJK - Bais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Andy Villamor |
|
|
|
|
|
Popot Mondarte |
|
|
|
|
|
Tata Paglinawan |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Rivera |
|
|
|
|
|
Weng Soriano |
|
|
|
|
|
Ramil Bautista |
|
|
|
|
|
Nonoy Galeposo |
|
|
|
|
|
Alvin Makahilos |
|
|
EVENT: Ladies Singles
ENTRIES: 15 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ging Ansale |
|
Bukidnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
BB Jayson |
|
Fighter Wine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Charlotte Carpentero |
|
CDO |
|
|
(2) |
Chery Cordova |
|
Bukidnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Dhalia Crumb |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
(2) |
Ping Mondarte |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
(3) |
Judith Legaspi |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
(4) |
Marife Omar |
|
Pagadian City |
EVENT: Senior's Singles
ENTRIES: 15 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Manolo Balucan |
|
Salug, Zamboanga del Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Nonoy Galleposo |
|
The President, Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Lyndon Tenefrancia |
|
Sindangan, ZN |
|
|
(2) |
Jing Saldua |
|
Fighter Wine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Arnel Garces |
|
T-Dart |
|
|
(2) |
Jojo Gaane |
|
Inilog, CDO |
|
|
(3) |
Rey Abonitalla |
|
KJK-Bais |
|
|
(4) |
Elmer Pios |
|
CDO |
EVENT: Youth Singles
ENTRIES: 15 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Raffy Pasagdan |
|
Salug, Zamboanga Del Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Kurt John Rollon |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
BJ Jayson |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
(2) |
Dodoy Cabardo |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Ghian Basay |
|
Molave - ZDS |
|
|
(2) |
Samuel Dave Recapante |
|
Sindangan, ZN |
|
|
(3) |
King Roy Segura |
|
CDO |
|
|
(4) |
Angelo Lance Compentente |
|
Pagadian City |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Man Team
ENTRIES: 84 participants (21 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
INILOG 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Lucañas |
|
|
|
|
|
Rj Macapas |
|
|
|
|
|
Loloy Tagarao |
|
|
|
|
|
Alvin Makahilos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
ROBSON MIXED
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bert Lozano |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Villamor |
|
|
|
|
|
Bong Gabiana |
|
|
|
|
|
Natz Guba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
MIEGO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aris Quijano |
|
|
|
|
|
Dodoy Nalugon |
|
|
|
|
|
Jun Bayawa |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Quijanp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
: |
(2) |
DT ILAGAN
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tata Solosa |
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert de Arca |
|
|
|
|
|
Khade Vasquez |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Peñaranda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
KING PIN |
|
|
|
|
|
Joy Tan |
|
|
|
|
|
Boy Carreon |
|
|
|
|
|
Danny Geraga |
|
|
|
|
|
Dodong Bongolan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
MIXED DART
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manolo Balucan |
|
|
|
|
|
Loryl Pelaez |
|
|
|
|
|
Vans Guda |
|
|
|
|
|
Lyndon Tenefrancia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
IPIL DARTERS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Decena |
|
|
|
|
|
Jong Celicious |
|
|
|
|
|
Totoy Flores |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Yorong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) |
SEA DARTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Lorete |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Villegas |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy delas Peñas |
|
|
|
|
|
Ramil Bautista |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Three Man Team
ENTRIES: 81 participants (27 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Andy Villamor
|
|
Lantapan, Bukidnon |
|
|
|
Irwin Walter Gunot |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Badar Duga-Duga |
|
Pagadian City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Pabling Cadungog |
|
Cotabato City |
|
|
|
Lloyd Quarteros |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
Jose Loberanes |
|
Molave, Zamboanga del Sir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Rochie Varquez |
|
Sniper |
|
|
|
Rey Abonitalla |
|
KJK - Bais |
|
|
|
Aquillo Espinosa |
|
Smart |
|
|
(2) |
Dodoy Nalugon |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
Jing Saldua |
|
Fighter Wine |
|
|
|
Charlotte Carpentero |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Zaldy Cabiling |
|
|
|
|
|
Popot Mondarte |
|
Hands, Pagadian |
|
|
|
Rey Macapas |
|
CDO |
|
|
(2) |
Gilbert De Arca |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Totoy Flores |
|
Isda, Ipil |
|
|
|
Bert Lozano |
|
CDO |
|
|
(3) |
Ging Ansale |
|
Bukidnon |
|
|
|
Khadie Vasquez |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
Ron Decena |
|
Ipil Darters |
|
|
(4) |
Jojo Tobato |
|
KJK - Bais |
|
|
|
Santy Coleto |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
Aris Quijano |
|
CDO |
EVENT: Fixed Doubles
ENTRIES: 70 participants (35pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
John Lucañas |
|
Inilog, CDO |
|
|
|
RG Macapas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Bert Lozano |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Bong Gabiana |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ernesto Gaane |
|
Inilog, CDO |
|
|
|
Estoy Densing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Aris Quijano |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
Dodoy Nalugon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Roche Varquez |
|
Sniper, Pagadian City |
|
|
|
Dodong Caraca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Leo Dendiego |
|
The Presidents |
|
|
|
Dodong Santuyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Henry Rivera |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
Pabling Cadungog |
|
Cotabato City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Daniel Yorong |
|
|
|
|
|
Jong Celicous |
|
Isda, Ipil |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 114 participants (57 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Daniel Yorong |
|
Isa, Ipil |
|
|
|
Jiji Balanay |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Loloy Tagarao |
|
Inilog - CDO |
|
|
|
Popot Mondarte |
|
Hands - Pagadian City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Tata Laplap |
|
Inilog - CDO |
|
|
|
Andy Villamor |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Elmer Pios |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
Eric Peñaranda |
|
Iligan City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Renato Tapao |
|
Inilog - CDO |
|
|
|
Jun Bayawa |
|
Sindangan, ZN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Rolly Gabiana |
|
Robson, Bukidnon |
|
|
|
Jonard Patino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Hermz Ferolino |
|
PNB- Pagadian City |
|
|
|
Alvin Makahilos |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Loryl Pelaez |
|
Sindangan, ZN |
|
|
|
Vans Guda |
|
Sindangan, ZN |
|
|
|