P50,000 1st Benny Cruz Construction & Supply Regional Dart Tournament
November 7, 2015
Time Out Bar, Naga City |
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 40 Participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
LJ Alcantara |
|
Darterong Albayano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Ricky Mijares |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Bert Bergonio |
|
Palestina Dart Club |
|
|
(2) |
Boie Parfan |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Nico Palamara |
|
Guinobatan Dart Club |
|
|
(2) |
Honesto Alang |
|
Palestina Dart Club |
|
|
(3) |
Jun Buena |
|
BBDA |
|
|
(4) |
Symon Aban |
|
CNDAC |
EVENT: Classified Doubles
ENTRIES: 70 participants (35 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
George Centeno |
|
|
|
|
|
Joraps Arapan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Boie Parfan |
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter Vasquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Allan Esmejarda |
|
|
|
|
|
Ramir Rivera Jr. |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Edgar Judabar |
|
|
|
|
|
Honesto Alang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
LJ Alcantara |
|
|
|
|
|
Iking Penaredondo |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Martin Delamente |
|
|
|
|
|
Tantan Santos |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Andoy Hidalgo |
|
|
|
|
|
Clifford Ruedas |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Dune Serote |
|
|
|
|
|
Aroh Vargas |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Triples
ENTRIES:63 participants (21 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Miraflores |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Banaria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Allan Esmejarda |
|
|
|
|
|
Clifford Ruedas |
|
|
|
|
|
Jun Dematera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jonathan Badong |
|
|
|
|
|
Jun Buena |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlon Millares |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Dannie Blasco |
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Canonizado |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyo Enriquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
LJ Alcantara |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicko Palamara |
|
|
|
|
|
Nano Romero |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Aro Vargas |
|
|
|
|
|
Honesto Alang |
|
|
|
|
|
Leah Ruth Racelis |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Jhun Corporal |
|
|
|
|
|
Domingo Sotaso |
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Miguel Aban |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Raquel Froyalde |
|
|
|
|
|
Ricky Mijares |
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Servano |
|
|
|
|
|