www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

ROBSON DART LEAGUE
2005 Robson Dart League - 3rd Conference
 
MOST HIGHLIGHTS
Division A Noel Malicdem
Robson Spectra
Division B John Philip Quintano
ACDC - Stealth Throw 2
Division C Sam Manalo
Barako Darters
Division D Glenn Buenaventura
BT Darters
HIGHEST / MOST HIGH OUTS
Division A Edwin Cruz
Robson Spectra
Division B Kenneth Roga
Makati Darts Association 2
Division C Emil Siya
K Darts 2
Division D Junmar David
ACDC - District III
HIGHEST DOUBLE BULL OUT
Division A Edwin Cruz
Robson Spectra
Division B Kenneth Roga
Makati Darts Association 2
Division C Bobby Barredo
K Darts 2
Division D Buboy Ramos
MCDO - Knights of Darters 2
MOST Ton80's
Division A Noel Malicdem
Robson Spectra
Division B John Philip Quintano
ACDC - Stealth Throw 2
Division C Michael Francisco
Tumpukan
Sonny Santos
Precise
Division D Rommel Frias
Rakers 2
Mario Pable
Manea Darters 2
TRIPLE HIGHLIGHT
High Score - High Out - Double Bull Out
Division A Edwin Cruz
Robson Spectra
Division B Kenneth Roga
Makati Darts Association 2
Glenn Romero
MCDO - Knights of Darters 1
Division C Bobby Barredo
K Darts 2
Division D RJ Esparagoza
ACDC - District III
Buboy Ramos
MCDO - Knights of Darters 2
Featured Articles:
2005 Robson Dart League 3rd Conference Starts
2005 Robson Dart League 3rd Conference Nears Final Phase
All Set for 2005 Robson Dart League (3rd Conference) Finals
New Champions in the 2005 Robson Dart League 3rd Conference
Division A - Champion Division A - 2nd Place Division A - 3rd Place Division A - Most Highlights
       
Division B - Champion Division B - 2nd Place Division B - 3rd Place Division B - Most Highlights
       
Division C - Champion Division C - 2nd Place Division C - 3rd Place Division C - Most Highlights
       
Division D - Champion Division D - 2nd Place Division D - 3rd Place Division D - Most Highlights
       
Division A - Most Ton80's Division B - Most Ton80's Division C - Most Ton80's Division D - Most Ton80's
       
Most Double Bull Out - All Divisions Most Highouts - All Divisions Triple Highlight Achievers Participants
       
Participants Participants Participants Participants
       
Participants Participants Participants Participants
       
Participants Tournament Proper Tournament Proper Tournament Proper
       
Tournament Proper Tournament Proper Sportshouse Staff NDFP President: Tito Soncuya
       
Robson Trophies and Sportshouse Give-aways Championship - Alcodarts vs Robson Spectra Participants Participants
       
Click on Thumbnail to Enlarge
Sponsored By:

DIVISION A

Standing Team Pts. Winnings
Champion Alcodarts 80 1,403.50
2nd Place Robson Spectra 70 1,228.00
3rd Place Pasig 1 67 1,175.50
4th Place Robson K 54 947.25
5th Place MCDO - Common Room 45 789.50
6th Place Dartstorm 26 456.00
       
       
       
       

DIVISION B

Standing Team Pts. Winnings
Champion MCDO - Knights of Darters 1 69.5 1,457.00
2nd Place ACDC - Stealth Throw 2 78.5 1,645.75
3rd Place Ainsmith Darters 67.5 1,415.00
4th Place Makati Darts Association 2 57.5 1,205.50
5th Place Pansol 1 48 1,006.25
6th Place JAMEC 43 901.50
7th Place U.P. Darters 1 41 859.50
8th Place Pitogo 1 43 901.50
9th Place Robson Tungsten 29 608.00
10th Place MCDO - Riverbooze 0 -

DIVISION C

Standing Team Pts. Winnings
Champion Barako Darters 74 1,303.50
2nd Place U.P. Darters 2 73 1,286.00
3rd Place Tumpukan 90.5 1,594.00
4th Place Philpost - NCR 1 84.5 1,488.50
5th Place Kyao - Alerta Dental 72 1,268.25
6th Place MPC Darters 63 1,109.75
7th Place Pansol 2 63 1,109.75
8th Place Mr. & Mrs. 62 1,092.00
9th Place K Darts 2 54 951.25
10th Place Precise 47 828.00
11th Place Pitogo 2 46 810.25
12th Place Samahang Batang Coral 9 158.50
13th Place Pasig 2 0 -
       

DIVISION D

Standing Team Pts. Winnings
Champion BT Darters 95 1,555.50
2nd Place MCDO - Knights of Darters 2 93 1,522.75
3rd Place Bochaww 82 1,342.50
4th Place Amazing 76 1,244.50
5th Place Rakers 2 69 1,129.75
6th Place AFPFI 68 1,113.50
7th Place Philpost - NCR 2 58 949.75
8th Place Pitogo 3 59 966.00
9th Place MCDO - Bodega Boys 57 933.25
10th Place ACDC - District III 60 982.50
11th Place Manea Darters 2 50 818.75
12th Place Pansol 3 45 736.75
13th Place U.P. Darters 3 43 704.00
14th Place SCDC 0 -

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.