www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

DARTERONG PINOY
Sportshouse & Robson P100,000 Darterong Pinoy 2007
 
Enter Darterong Pinoy Hall of Fame
Featured Articles:
Darterong Pinoy 2007 Breaks Attendance Record
Sportshouse and Robson Darterong Pinoy 2007 Free Registration
  Download: Registered Participants - Excel
Seniors Singles Joint 3rd 4 Man Team Champion 4 Man Team 2nd Place 4 Man Team Joint 3rd
       
Zambales Darters UDALC Batangas City Darters Association Lucena City Darters Association
       
UP Darters Kaloocan Darters Isulan Sultan Kudarat Darters Bicol Darters
       
Set-up Boys Participants Mindanao Darters
       
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge Page 2 of 4
Click to Enter Click to Enter Click to Enter
       
OPEN SINGLES
226 participants
Champion Raul Dela Flor
(Makati)
2nd Place Jojo De Guzman
(Malabon)
Joint 3rd Ricky Mijares
(Robson)
Tajiie Tagudar
(Baguio)
Joint 5th Ian Perez
(Robson-Koronadal)
Tocs Seduco
(Cavite)
Orlan Bernardino
(Robson-Taytay)
Noel Morales
(San Juan)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
386 participants (193 pairs)
Champion Martin Pagulayan
(Dartstorm)
Prussian Dela Cruz
(Tondo)
2nd Place Danilo Cardeño
(NFA)
Rose Noble
(Makati)
Joint 3rd Joel Palalay
(Carmona Cavite)
Erwin Medina
(UDT)
Jan-Jan Hinojales
(Robson-Davao)
John Valdez
(Cavite)
Joint 5th Bert Lozano
(Robson-Cagayan)
Jun Pagdato
(MCDA)
Bong De Vera
(U.P. Darters)
Noel Morales
(San Juan)
William Cenina
(Binangonan Rizal)
Jaypee Detablan
(UDT)
Wilfredo Pagulayan
(Taguig)
Ian Bolinget
(SAGADA )
SENIORS' SINGLES
52 participants
Champion Al Sagario
(Parañaque)
2nd Place Abat Logatiman
(Marikina)
Joint 3rd Larry Dela Cruz
(Pasig)
Edu Paginag
(Quezon City)
Joint 5th Rey Santos
(MCDO)
Gilbert Cacafranca
(SSS)
Dave Mabilang
(Isulan)
Danilo Cardeno
(NFA)
   
LADIES' SINGLES
31 participants
Champion Jan-jan Hinojales
(Robson-Davao)
2nd Place Ging Martirez
(Robson-Quezon City)
Joint 3rd Edna Granada
(Amber)
Shiela May Braña
(Socodarts)
Joint 5th Baby Vilanueva
(Cainta)
Thelma Pineda
(Robson-Makati)
Kristine Calderon
(Angono)
Reneelyn Babaran
(Escopa Darts Club)
 
FIXED DOUBLES
280 participants (140 pairs)
Champion Jojo Barellano
(Robson-Davao)
Ian Perez
(Robson-Koronadal)
2nd Place Jerry Salenga
(Makati)
Marlon Tapang
(Makati)
Joint 3rd Ricky Mijares
(Robson-Quezon City)
Noel Malicdem
(Robson-Pasig)
Sonny Santos
(Kalookan)
Eric Alfuente
(Kalookan)
Joint 5th John Denver Obalades
(Baguio)
Hino Digma
(Baguio)
Doods Tabo-oy
(La Union)
Ritche Ebol
(Davao City)
Raul Dela Flor
(Makati)
Eddie Barsubia
(Manila)
Arnel Elveña
(Socodarts)
Bryan Decena
(Socodarts)
FOUR-PERSON TEAM
284 participants (71 teams)
Champion Pier 1
Toto Andrade
Dhoe Macasaquit
Jessie Añon
Allen Macalino
2nd Place Robson Tungsten
Jan-Jan Hinojales
Bert Lozano
Ricky Mijares
Noel Malicdem
Joint 3rd IDOL 1
Mon Oliveros
Joel Hizon
Joseph Veridiano
Norman Espiritu
Sadati
Dood Tabo-oy
Ritche Ebol
Ian Bolinget
Mike Velasquez
YOUTH SINGLES
50 participants
Champion Jemel Modesto
(Escopa Darts Club)
2nd Place Nico Argamaso
(ACDC)
Joint 3rd Ren-ren Santos
(UDT)
Michael Relucio
(Navotas)
Joint 5th Jan Candelario
(UDT)
Roland Nachor
(UDT)
Enis Queliste
(San Juan)
Jaypee De Tablan
(UDT)
 
MIXED (FIXED) DOUBLES
76 participants (38 pairs)
Champion Joel Hizon
(Abu Dhabi)
Rose Noble
(Makati)
2nd Place Mon Oliveros
(Amber)
Edna Granada
(Amber)
Joint 3rd Gilbert Noble
(Makati)
Baby Villanueva
(Cainta)

Noel Malicdem

(Robson-Pasig)
Ging Martirez
(Robson-Quezon City)
Joint 5th Pabling Cadungog
(D' directors)
Leonor Lomabi
(Marikina)
Hino Digma
(Baguio)
Shirley Aronchay
(Baguio)
Ricky Mijares
(Robson)
Dang Ortega
(Baguio)
Bryan Decena
(Socodarts)
Jean Mosquera
(Socodarts)
 




Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.