www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

ROBSON DART LEAGUE
2006 Robson Dart League - 1st Conference
 
MOST HIGHLIGHTS
Division A Boyet Concepcion
Pasig City Darts Club
Division B Boy Plares
Pansol 1
Division C Michael Francisco
Tumpukan
Division D Monching Mendoza
Samahang Batang Coral
HIGHEST HIGH OUT
Division A Oya Martin
Pasig City Darts Club
Division B Ely Laluan
Shougo
Division C Denmark Reyes
Thrust
Division D Jun Contiling
Samahang Batang Coral
HIGHEST DOUBLE BULL OUT
Division A Oya Martin
Pasig City Darts Club
Division B Ely Laluan
Shougo
Division C Denmark Reyes
Thrust
Division D Jun Contiling
Samahang Batang Coral
MOST Ton80's
Division A Teddy Soberano
Alcodarts
Division B Jun Carranza
Barako Darters
Division C Michael Francisco
Tumpukan
Ram Tira-Tira
Tumpukan
Division D Monching Mendoza
Samahang Batang Coral
Kim Ongpauco
Shining Darters
TRIPLE HIGHLIGHT
High Score - High Out - Double Bull Out
Division A Oya Martin
Pasig City Darts Club
Buddy Mesias
ACDC
June Reyes
M.C.D.A.
Division B Ely Laluan
Shougo
Division C Michael Francisco
Tumpukan
Thelma Pineda
Mr. & Mrs.
Denmark Reyes
Thrust
Division D Henry Dacoco
Shining Darters
Jun Contiling
Samahang Batang Coral

Featured Articles:
Team Captains Formulate and Adopt New Dart League Guidelines
Team Captains Elect Technical Committee; Opeing Postponed to February 28, 2006

League Tournament for Robson Dart League Players Organized
All Set for 2006 Robson Dart League (1st Conference) Finals

New Set of Champions Emerge in the 2006 Robson Dart League 1st Conference

Division A - Champion Division A - 2nd Place Division A - 3rd Place Division A - 4th Place
       
Division B - Champion Division B - 2nd Place Division B - 3rd Place Division B - 4th Place
       
Division C - Champion Division C - 2nd Place Division C - 3rd Place Division C - 4th Place
       
Division D - Champion Division D - 2nd Place Division D - 3rd Place Division D - 4th Place
       
Most Highlights Awardees Highest High Out Awardees Most Ton80's Awardees Highest Double Bull Out Awardees
       
Triple Highlight Awardees League Tournament Champion League Tournament 2nd Place League Tournament Joint 3rd Place
       
Trophies Game Time Game Time Finalists
       
Finalists Captivated Audience Captivated Audience Captivated Audience
       
Captivated Audience Captivated Audience Captivated Audience Tito Soncuya
       
Div A - Alcodarts Div A - MCDO - Knights of Darters 1 Div A - Pasig City Darts Club Div A - Robson K
       
Div B - Barako Darters Div B - D' Magnifico Darters Div B - Pansol 1 Div B - Shougo
       
Div C - BT Darters Div C - MCDO - Bodega Boys A Div C - Philpost - RODC Div C - Tumpukan
       
Div D - A.F.P.F.I. Div D - Amazing Div D - Samahang Batang Coral Div D - Shining Darters
Click on Thumbnail to Enlarge
Sponsored By:

DIVISION A

Standing Team Winnings
Champion Pasig City Darts Club P 1,592.00
2nd Place Alcodarts 1,296.00
3rd Place Robson K 1,196.75
4th Place MCDO - Knights of Darters 1 1,024.50
5th Place Robson Spectra 864.50
6th Place ACDC 839.75
7th Place M.C.D.A. 765.75
8th Place Robson - MCDO 420.00
     

DIVISION B

Standing Team Winnings
Champion Pansol 1 P 1,414.25
2nd Place Barako Darters 1,111.00
3rd Place Shougo 1,232.50
4th Place D' Magnifico Darters 1,151.50
5th Place Ainsmith Darters 848.50
6th Place MCJAE 767.50
7th Place U.P. Darters 1 747.50
8th Place U.P. Darters 2 727.25
9th Place Pitogo 0.00

DIVISION C

Standing Team Winnings
Champion BT Darters P 1,471.25
2nd Place Tumpukan 1,326.00
3rd Place MCDO - Bodega Boys A 1,274.75
4th Place Philpost - RODC 1,274.00
5th Place MCDO - Knights of Darters 2 973.00
6th Place Mr. & Mrs. 952.25
7th Place Thrust 807.25
8th Place K Darts 848.75
9th Place Robson Tungsten 745.25
10th Place MPC Darters 869.50
11th Place Pansol 2 455.50
     
     
     
     
     
     

DIVISION D

Standing Team Winnings
Champion Amazing P 1,834.25
2nd Place Shining Darters 1,629.50
3rd Place Samahang Batang Coral 1,504.00
4th Place A.F.P.F.I. 1,207.75
5th Place ACDC - District III 1,208.00
6th Place Precise 1,071.25
7th Place MSR Tires Tantwozeros 1,094.00
8th Place DaSMa 911.50
9th Place MCDO - Knights of Darters 3 866.00
10th Place SCDC 729.25
11th Place MCDO - Bodega Boys B 706.50
12th Place Rakers 706.50
13th Place Novales Dart Club 729.25
14th Place U.P. Darters 3 615.25
15th Place U.P. Darters 4 592.50
16th Place C.H.A.I. Darters 592.50
17th Place CLC Darters 0.00

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.