www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

DARTERONG PINOY
Robson Sportscraft P100,000 Darterong Pinoy 2008
 
Enter Darterong Pinoy Hall of Fame
Featured Article:
Tumbok Vol. VIII No. 368 - Sept. 26, 2008
   
  Download: Registered Participants - Excel
       
       
       
       
       
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge Page 4 of 4
Click to Enter Click to Enter Click to Enter
       
OPEN SINGLES
262 participants
Champion Lourence Ilagan
(Bull Shooters)
2nd Place Orlan Bernardino
(Robson-Taytay)
Joint 3rd Allen Macalino
(Bulleros)
Mon Oliveros
(Makati)
Joint 5th Ding Sumulong
(Terton)
King Gumanid
(Davao City)
Gally Encarnacion
(Transco)
Rizal Malicsi
(Baguio)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
398 participants (199 pairs)
Champion Chris Salinas
(Pasay)
Ronald Briones
(Baguio)
2nd Place Ryan Santos
(Abu Dhabi)
Rodel Villa
(MCDO)
Joint 3rd Angelo Masa
(Cavite)
Dodie Genoves
(Roxas City)
Celso Landerito
(Makati)
Dindo Evangelista
(Cavite)
Joint 5th Warren Perolino
(Cavite)
Eric Matic
(Bulacan)
Rod Masucat
(Mindanao)
Nicanor Rodriguez Jr
(UP Darters)
Jojo Barellano
(Robson-Davao)
Senen Benosa
(Transco)
Lourence Ilagan
(Bull Shooters)
Jun Rafin
(UP Darters)
SENIORS' SINGLES
45 participants
Champion Abat Logatiman
(Marikina)
2nd Place Rizal Malicsi
(Baguio)
Joint 3rd Jimmy Rosario
(IDOL)
Ely Veluz
(+)
   
LADIES' SINGLES
38 participants
Champion Jan-jan Hinojales
(Robson-Davao)
2nd Place Camille Flaviano
(Zambales)
Joint 3rd Anne Madrid
(Baguio)
Rhea Mayngo
(Baguio)
Joint 5th Dang Ortega
(Robson-Baguio)
Lorna Quibuyen
(DFK Cotabato)
Kristine Calderon
(Angono Rizal)
Maryl Baarde
(Quezon City)
 
FIXED DOUBLES
356 participants (178 pairs)
Champion Boie Parfan III
(Robson-Makati)
Orlan Bernardino
(Robson-Taytay)
2nd Place Marlon Mateo
(Wolfram)
Martin Mateo
(Wolfram)
Joint 3rd Boyet Concepcion
(Bulleros)
Rommel Banaag
(Bulleros)
Richard Vargas
(Pasig)
Oya Martin
(Pasig)
Joint 5th Rolan Robles
(LCDA)
Mark Arago
(LCDA)
Macho Reyes
(MCDO)
Arnold Garcia
(MCDO)
Jake Ubaldo
(Big 4)
Vince De Velos
(Big 4)
Zandro Pillosis
(Samda)
Armando Budoso
(Samda)
FOUR-PERSON TEAM
316 participants (79 teams)
Champion Pier 1 Navotas
Boy Gionzon
Nayr Ocampo
Tolits Calubay
William Labuan
2nd Place Chickboyz
Ding Sumulong
Ching Saez
Allan Domingo
Eddie Barsubia
Joint 3rd Dartware
Toto Andrade
Arvie Briones
Lourence Ilagan
Robert Reyes
Bulleros
Boyet Concepcion
Christopher Enriquez
Chippy Delos Santos
Rommel Banaag
YOUTH SINGLES
52 participants
Champion Jaypee Detablan
(UDT)
2nd Place Robaran
(+)
Joint 3rd Martin Mateo
(Wolfram, Pasig)
Aaron Batuzera
(ACDC)
  +
(-)
+
(-)

+
(-)

+
(-)
 
MIXED (FIXED) DOUBLES
70 participants (35 pairs)
Champion Boie Parfan III
(Robson-Makati)
Jan-jan Hinojales
(Robson-Davao)
2nd Place Hino Digma
(Baguio)
Dang Ortega
(Baguio)
Joint 3rd Eric Flores
(Makati)
Edna Granada
(Makati)

Noel Malicdem

(Robson-Pasig)
Thelma Pineda
(Robson-Makati)
Joint 5th Jaja Camania
(Baguio)
Jimmy Emana
(Baguio)
Teng Calderon
(+)
Raul Dela Flor
(+)
Maricar Marcelo
(+)
Boy Gionzon
(+)
Mark Quiteng
(+)
Shirley Balabag
(+)
 




Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.