www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

OTHER TOURNAMENTS
P100,000 Talakudong Open 2006
Featured Articles:
Barellano and Braña Move Up NDFP Ranking Points Table After Topping Singles Events of Talakudong Open 2006
Men's Singles Champion Men's Singles 2nd Place Men's Singles Joint 3rd Place Men's Singles Joint 5th Place
       
Ladies' Singles Champion Ladies' Singles Joint 3rd Place Youth Singles Champion
       
Youth Singles 2nd Place Youth Singles Joint 3rd Place Four-Person Team Champions Four-Person Team 2nd Place
       
Four-Person Team Joint 3rd Place Draw Triples Champions Draw Triples 2nd Place Draw Triples Joint 3rd Place
Page 1 of 3
Page 1 Page 2 Page 3
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge
OPEN SINGLES
69 participants
Champion Jojo Barellano
(Davao City)
2nd Place Johnny Faeldonia
(Cotabato City)
Joint 3rd Sonny Balagat
(Davao City)
Dodong Nollora
(Butuan City)
Joint 5th Allan Elveña
(Kidapawan City)
Dave Manabilang
(Isulan, Sultan Kudarat)
Ian Perez
(Koronadal City)
Dixie Ybañez
(Cagayan de Oro City)

 

FOUR-PERSON TEAM
72 participants (18 teams)
Champion Agnor Team
Vic Castañares
Dodong Nollora
Mario Saclet
Dixie Ybañez
2nd Place DFK - D' Directors 1
Noel Anino
Jojo Barellano
Pabling Cadungog
Long-Long Longyapon
Joint 3rd CCDA
Cris Bayron
Johnny Faeldonia
JAn-Jan Fuentes
Peter Lao
DFK - D' Directors 2
Miro Constantino
Tinoy Guerra
King Gumanid
Rommel Mijares
Joint 5th KADDAI 2
Sonny Balagat
Boy Gludo
Jun Noynay
Boyet Ulep
Robson
Bert Lozano
Boie Parfan III
Ian Perez
Aries Quijano
Socodarts Backstreet
Bryan Decena
Paul Corros
Mark Perez
Jojo Villar
Solid DFK
Mario Guerra
Popoy Langilao
Tata Mosne
Teng Salindatu
   
LADIES' SINGLES
10 participants
Champion Sheila May Braña
(Koronadal City)
2nd Place Jevie Curato
(Kidapawan City)
Joint 3rd Jean Mosquera
(Koronadal City)
Lorna Quibuyen
(Cotabato City)
Joint 5th Naomi Baliola
(Davao City)
Noreen Descallar
(Kidapawan City)
Charie Nadong
(Kidapawan City)
Ting Vilo
(Kidapawan City)

CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
80 participants (40 pairs)
Champion Jojo Gilsana
(Isulan, Sultan Kudarat)
Aries Quijano
(Cagayan de Oro City)
2nd Place Bryan Tumulak
(Davao City)
James Ureta
(Davao City)
Joint 3rd Jojo Barellano
(Davao City)
Peter Lao
(General Santos City)
Jomar Freno
(Tacurong City)
Dixie Ybañez
(Cagayan de Oro City)
Joint 5th Toto Atadero
(Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat)
Cel Bagabuyo
(Kidapawan City)
Dave Manabilang
(Isulan, Sultan Kudarat)
Arman Salajog
(Koronadal City)
Sheila May Braña
(Koronadal City)
Rommel Mijares
(Davao City)
Boie Parfan III
(Makati City)
Randy Segismundo
(Digos City)
 


YOUTH SINGLES
__ participants
Champion Tata Sarmiento
(Upi, Maguindanao)
2nd Place Dan Lucero
(Upi Maguindanao)
Joint 3rd Peter Ampuller
(Tacurong City)
Jeffrey Manabilang
(Isulan, Sultan Kudarat)
  +
(-)
+
(-)
+
(-)
+
(-)


CLASSIFIED TRIPLES
69 participants (23 teams)
Champion Vic Castañares
(Butuan City)
Boie Parfan III
(Makati City)
Jojo Villegas
(Digos City)
2nd Place Naomi Baliola
(Davao City)
Greg Lebanan
(Koronadal City)
Dodong Nollora
(Butuan City)
Joint 3rd Arvin Decena
(Koronadal City)
Glean Esparagoza
(Panabo City)
Bert Lozano
(Cagayan de Oro City)
Jean Mosquera
(Koronadal City)
Bryan Tumulak
(Davao City)
Erwin Yap
(Koronadal City)
Joint 5th Toto Atadero
(Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat)
Ruel Bentain
(Davao City)
Kid Cordero
(Tacurong City)
Sonny Balagat
(Davao City)
Mario Guerra
(Cotabato City)
Boyet Ulep
(Davao City)
Sheila May Braña
(Koronadal City)
Boy Gludo
(Davao City)
Danny Nolasco
(Digos City)
Pabling Cadungog
(Cotabato City)
Jun Federico
(Koronadal City)
Mark Perez
(Koronadal City)

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.