www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

P100,000 T'nalak Dart Open 2008
 
 
Organized By: Supported by :
Opening Ceremony - Officials Opening Ceremony - Officials Opening Ceremony - Officials Opening Ceremony - Dart Participants
       
MADF President Jong Gonzales NDFP Middle East Coordinator - Ronnel Botor NDFP Middle East Coordinator - Ronnel Botor NDFP President Tito Soncuya
       
NDFP President Tito Soncuya Awarding - National Master Ian Perez Awarding - National Master Jojo Barellano Awarding - National Master Boie Parfan III
       
Awarding - Regional Master Dodong Nollora Awarding - Regional Master Pabling Cadungog The Masters w/ Dart Players Open Singles Champion
       
Open Singles 2nd Place Ladies' Singles Champion Ladies' Singles 2nd Place Ladies' Singles Joint 3rd
       
Youth Singles Champion Youth Singles 2nd Place Youth Singles Joint 3rd 4-man Team Champion
       
Doubles Champion Doubles 2nd Place Doubles Joint 3rd Doubles Joint 5th
       
    Page 1
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge Page 1 of 4
OPEN SINGLES 501
76 Participants
Champion Bebot Mangle
(Kaddai-Davao City)
2nd Place Renato King Gumanid
(Madayaw Dart Club-Davao City)
Joint 3rd Ogie Castelo
(Madayaw Dart Club-Davao City)
Ricky Mijares
(Robson-Quezon City)
Joint 5th Pabling Cadungog
(D' Directors- Cotabato City)
Rommel Mijares
(D' Directors- Cotabato City)
Jojo Barellano
(Robson-Davao)
Boie Parfan III
(Robson-Makati)
 
FOUR-PERSON TEAM 701
100 Partcipants (25 teams)
Champion ROBSON SPECTRA
Bert Lozano
Jojo Barellano
Boie Parfan
Ian Perez
2nd Place DFK 1
Renato Gumanid
Tinoy Guerra
Popoy Langilao
Roland Ade
3rd Place ROBSON RAZOR
Tito Soncuya
Ricky Mijares
Janice Hinojales
Ronnel Botor
AGENDARTS 2
Arthuro Boyet Go
Bobot Tobianosa
Winnie Bobot Estrellan
Allain Commendador
   
LADIES' SINGLES
8 Participants
Champion Jan-Jan Hinojales
(Robson - Davao City)
2nd Place Sheila Braña
(Socodarts - KOronadal City)
Joint 3rd Jean Mosquera
(Socodarts - Koronadal City) 
Lorna Quibuyen
(DFK-Cotabato City)
Joint 5th .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES 501
100 Participants (50 pairs)
Champion Ian Perez
(Robson-Koronadal)
Arthuro Boyet Go
(Agendarts-Gen Santos City)
2nd Place Pabling Cadungog
(D' Directors-Cotabato City)
Renato Teves
(Socodarts-Koronadal City)
Joint 3rd Bebot Mangle
(Kaddai-Davao City)
Boy Gludo
(Davao Federation-Davao City)
Long-long Longyapon
(Madayaw Dart Club-Davao City)
Ronnel Botor
(Abu Dhabi)
Joint 5th Johnny Faeldonia
(CCDA-Cotabato City)
Jan-jan Hinojales
(Robson - Davao City)
Renato King Gumanid
(Madayaw Dart Club-Davao City)
Rommel Teofilo
(Tacda-Tacurong City)
Bobot Estrellan
(Agendarts-Gen Santos City)
Juvic Lechonsito
(Socodarts-Koronadal City) 
Boie Parfan III
(Robson-Makati)
Dubert Victorio
(Tacda-Tacurong City) 
YOUTH SINGLES 501
30 Participants
Champion Tata Sarmiento
(DFK-Cotabato City)
2nd Place Darryl Bacera
(DFK-Cotabato City)
Joint 3rd Yan Yan Gecosala
(UPI Dart Club)
Dondon Gayona
(CCDA-Cotabato City)
Joint 5th .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
CLASSIFIED FIXED TRIPLES
105 Participants (35 teams)
Champion ROBSON WICKED
Boie Parfan III
Ronnel Botor
Juvic Lechonsito
2nd Place DFK
Renato King Gumanid
Jay Sinsuat
Dennis Talagtag
Joint 3rd AGENDARTS D' Best
Arthuro Boyet Go
Alain Commendador
Bobot Tobianosa
SOCODARTS@less
William Lorenz Lebanan
Emay Remolleno
Sunny Galono
Joint 5th DAVAO II
Long-log Longyapon
Alvin Maguate
Richard Macaraeg
D' Directors II
Dodong Nollora
Randy Barion
Janjan Fuentes
CCDA
Johnny Faeldonia
Toto Apusaga
Nonoy Completano
D' DIRECTORS VI
Romy Banas
Bong Jao
Willy Mendoza
   

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.