www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

OTHER TOURNAMENTS
21st Kadayawan 2006 sa Dabaw P100,000 Darts Championship
 
 
Boy Gludo and Rod Masukat - FDAMDI Tito Soncuya and Lautenco Robson, Cotabato and Baguio Darters Basilan Darters Take 1
       
Basilan Darters Take 2 Basilan Darters Take 3 Koronadal Darters Peter Lao w/ Tito Soncuya
       
Peter Lao w/ Tito Soncuya - Having Fun Mr and Mrs Jun Lopez Manila Darters Manila Darters
       
Koronadal Darters Dart Participants Take 1 Dart Participants Take 2 Dart Participants Take 3
       
Agendarts Team Robson Agendarts Officials w/ Tito Soncuya Opening Ceremony
       
  Page 1 Page 2 Page 3
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge Page 3 of 3
MEN'S SINGLES
130 participants
Champion Toto Andrade
(Tondo Manila)
2nd Place Ian Perez
(Robson - Koronadal)
Joint 3rd Orlan Bernardino
(Robson - Taytay)
Lourence Ilagan
(Cainta Rizal)
Joint 5th Jecle Rosales
(Davao City)
Arvy Briones
(Baguio City)
Pabling Cadungog
(Catabato City)
Boie Parfan III
(Robson - Makati)
 
OPEN DOUBLES
190 participants (95 pairs)
Champion Emay Remolino
(+)
Nick Paderes
(Cagayan De Oro)
2nd Place Allan Medroso
(Cagayan De Oro)
Ricky Mijares
(Robson - Quezon City)
Joint 3rd Jake Gecosala
(+)
Orlan Bernardino
(Robson - Taytay)
Sonny Balagat
(Davao City)
Jake Ubaldo
(Quezon City)
Joint 5th Boie Parfan III
(Robson - Makati)
Lawrence Arcega
(Davao)
Romy Banas
(Cotabato City)
Ding Sumulong
(Pasig)
Jun Noynay
(+)
Rudy Noynay
(+)
Bong Jao
(Cotabato City)
Boy Roxas
(+)
   
WOMEN'S SINGLES
20 participants
Champion Sheila May Braña
(Koronadal City)
2nd Place Jan-Jan Hinojales
(Davao City)
Joint 3rd Lorna Quibuyen
(Cotabato City)
Jean Mosquera
(Koronadal City)
Joint 5th Edith Gamit
(Upian darters)
Joy Arcega
(Davao City)
Lojeen Lonid
(+)
Analiza Awitan
(Cagayan De OroCity)
 
FOUR-PERSON TEAM
192 participants (48 teams)
Champion Bullshooters
Lawrence Ilagan
Ding Sumulong
Arvy Briones
Robert Calumpit
2nd Place F-Damdi 1
Bebot Mangle
King Gumanid
Long Longyapon
Ogie Castelo
Joint 3rd Pier One
Toto Andrade
Louie Soriano
Boy Gionzon
Nayr Ocampo
The One B
Dixie Ybanez
Gary Buendia
Allan Medroso
Jun Espanola
Joint 5th Inner G
Sunny Galuno
Colas Selorio
Jun jun Cantero
Jovic Lechoncito
D' Directors 2
Bryan Decena
Jory Karim
Janjan Fuentes
Jhonny Faeldonia
Robson Razor
Boie Parfan III
Bert Lozano
Ian Perez
Jojo Barellano
Socodarts Stripes
Mark Anthony Perez
Jojo Villar
Weng Jaena
Shiela May Brana
   
YOUTH SINGLES
17 participants
Champion Tata Sarmiento
(DFK-Cotabato City)
2nd Place Daryl Bacera
(DFK-Cotabato City)
Joint 3rd Yan Yan Gecosala
(UPI Dart Club)
Demetrio Albito II
(+)
  .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
OPEN TRIPLES
222 participants (74 teams)
Champion Chris Bayron
(Digos)
Arvy Briones
(Baguio City)
Boy Gionzon
(Navotas)
2nd Place Bryan Decena
(Marbel)

Macoy Refresca
(Davao)
Alain Migroso
(+)
Joint 3rd Boie Parfan III
(Robson - Makati)
Willy Mendoza
(Catabato)
Bert Serenobez
(Cotabato)
Peter Lao
(General Santos City)
Dodong Nollora
(Butuan City)
Arthur Go
(General Santos City)
Joint 5th Ricky Mijares
(Robson Quezon City)
Louie Latap
(+)
Gil Anos
(+)
Tito Soncuya
(Marikina City)
Bobot Tubianosa
(+)
Estoy Densing
(Cagayan De Oro)
Ricky Santiago
(Cainta, Rizal)
Arnel Elvena
(Kidapawan)
Louie Soriano
(+)
Jeckle Rosales
(Davao)
Esboy Sarafin
(+)
Tata Sarmeinto
(+)

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.