www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

Manny Pacquiao 2 Million International Darts Classic
 
Click to Enter Click to Enter
Click to Enter Click to Enter

Previous

Next
Page 4 of 4: Manny Pacquiao
Sponsored by: Official Dartboard:
Media Partners:
OPEN SINGLES
231 participants
Champion Tengku Hadzali Shah
(Malaysia Dream Team)
2nd Place Mark Palad
(The One - CDO)
Joint 3rd Dixie Ybañez
(The One - CDO)

Arnel Orteza
(Baguio City)
Joint 5th Jun Espinola
(The One - CDO)

Jun Jun Bayawa
(Carry All Dart Club)

Romy Bañas
(D' Directors - CCDA)

Boyet Go
(Agendarts)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
480 participants (240 pairs)
Champion Gale Santos
(Markina City Darts Organization)

Jepoy Adumduman
(Singapore)
2nd Place Tengku Hadzali Shah
(Malaysia Dream Team)

Marcus Ma. Jose
(Singapore)
Joint 3rd Toto Apusaga
(CCDA)

Ritchell Peñalosa
(Baguio City)
Wency Cortez
(General Santos City)

Jacob Jayson
(Pagadian City)
Joint 5th Jojo Barellano
(Robson - Davao City)

Gagi Badal
(Panabo)
Henry Rivera
(Cagayan de Oro)

Ace Reyes
(Tondo, Manila)
Pabling Cadungog
(D' Directors)

Roger Arillano
(Pagadian City)
Ricky Santiago
(Cavite)

Mark Wenceslao
(Davao City)
 
MIXED (FIXED) DOUBLES
282 participants (141 pairs)
Champion Long Longyapon
(Davao City)

Bebot Mangle
(Davao City)
2nd Place Dodong Nollora
(Cotobato City)

Noel Anino
(Cotobato City)
Joint 3rd Boy Gionson
(Navotas)

Nayr Ocampo
(Navotas)
Weng Soriano
(Cagayan de OroCity)

Abet Sarmiento
(Cagayan de Oro City)
LADIES' SINGLES
35 participants
Champion Janice Hinojales
(Robson - Davao City)
2nd Place Jevie Curato
(Kidapawan City)
Joint 3rd Siony Laluan
(Baguio City)

Lorna Quibuyen
(DFK)
Joint 5th Jean Mosquera
(SOCODARTS)

Babat Yagam
(Cagayan de Oro City)

Sheila May Braña
(SOCODARTS)

Aileen Oclarit
(Butuan City)
 
FOUR-PERSON TEAM
384 participants (96 teams)
Champion The One A (CDO)
Dixie Ybañez
Jun Espinola
Allan Medroso
Mark Palad
2nd Place Robson Razor
Boie Parfan III
Ian Perez
Bert Lozano
Jojo Barellano
Joint 3rd King Kyle Darters / Misor CDO
Andy Villamor
Christopher Pioquinto
Elmer Pios
Jonathan Llagas
Bullshooters Phil.
Lourence Ilagan
Robert Calupit
Ramon Sabalboro
Gilbert Noble
Joint 5th Malaysia Dream Team
Tengku Hadzali Shah
Amin Abdul Ghani
Anandan Tandrian
Ravi Sandiran
Copy Print B - CDO
Nick Paderes
Henry Rivera
Dodoy Nalugon
Estoy Densing
Joint 7th Western Visayas Dart Federation
Rommel Bagutayao
Roger Arillano
Edward Kapaw-an
Meloy Petchera
Pier One 2
Celso Landerito
Jun Contiling
Edwin Villesis
Eric Matic
 



YOUTH SINGLES
37 participants
Champion Ronnie Mar Gellaga
(Sayke Team)
2nd Place Aileen Oclarit
(BCDO)
Joint 3rd Tata Sarmiento
(DFK)

Camille Flaviano
(Zambales)
Joint 5th Julian Sandoval
(FDAMDI)

Ar-ar delos Reyes
(KUGMUDARTZ)

Mc Lyn Oro
(Bukidnon)

Carl Bruz Cagape
(FDAMDI)
 
CLASSIFIED TRIPLES
375 participants (125 teams)
Champion Dixie Ybañez
(The One - CDO)
Noel Maturan
(Nom-E)
Ramil Diaz
(Cotobato City)
2nd Place Joel Hizon
(Abu Dhabi)
Maestro Ental
(Digos City)
Christopher Pioquinto
(Misamis Oriental)
Joint 3rd Alexander Lupiba
(+)
Andy Villamor
(Cagayan de Oro)
Wally Lim
(+)
Dandoy Despi
(+)
Noel malicdem
(Robson - Pasig)
Emay Remolleno
(South Cotobato)
Joint 5th Anthony Tecarro
(+)
Sunny Galono
(South Cotobato)
Ronald Briones
(Baguio City)
Robles Boyao
(Baguio City)
Boy Chucas
(+)
Rex Balangcod
(Baguio City)
Jun Espinola
(Cagayan de OroCity)
DJ Gatchalian
(Panabo City)
Weng Soriano
(Cagayan de Oro)
Wennie Acampado
(Agusan del Sur)
Victor Caballero
(Cagayan de Oro City)
Bebot Mangle
(Davao City)
 




Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.