www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

P100,000 Kadayawan 2008
 
Manny "Pacman" Pacquiao
FEATURED PICTURE
 
OPEN SINGLES
107 Participants
Champion Ian Perez
(Robson - Koronadal)
2nd Place King Gumanid
(Davao City)
Joint 3rd Bebot Mangle
(Davao City)
Meloy Pechera
(Bacolod City)
Joint 5th Troy Timtim
(Panabo City)
Ogie Castello
(Davao City)
Jay Jay Bacutot
(Davao City)
Jecle Rosales
(Davao City)
 
LADIES' SINGLES
14 Partcipants
Champion Aieleen Oclarit
(Robson - Davao City)
2nd Place Jean Mosquera
(Koronadal City)
3rd Place Lorna Quibuyen
(Cotabato City) 
Glenda Cornelio
(Bayugan City)
Joint 5th Shiela Coloma
(Davao City)
Floreda Badal
(Bayugan City)
Joy Arcega
(Davao City) 
Sheila Braña
(Socodarts - Koronadal City)
Classified Triples  2nd Place
       
       
       
Cagayan De Oro Dart Organization
       
       
Team CODA
       
       
    Page 1
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge Page 2 of 2
FOUR-PERSON TEAM 701
148 Partcipants (37 teams)
Champion Robson Razor
Ian Perez
Jojo Barellano
Orlan Bernardino
Bert Lozano
2nd Place Rollback 1
Jun Noynay
Rudy Noynay Sr.
Dondon Lagria
Felix Diaz
3rd Place Director's 1
Pabling Cadungog
Jury Karim
Romy Banas
Johnny Faeldonia
Agendarts 1
Boyet Go
Bobot Estrellan
Bobot Tobianosa
Allain Comendador
Joint 5th Director's 2
Bryan Decena
Noel Anino
Dodong Nollora
Rommel Mijares
Western Visayas
Rommel Bagotayao
Edward Capaw-an
Anjok Wapelle
Meloy Pechera
Villa-Abrille 2
Bonjet Rosales
Wendel Fuentevilla
Edgar Sala
Tata Cerds
Kapalong
Benz Cajes
Dodong Pelago
R. Letada
Tata Pelago
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES 501
160 Participants (80 pairs)
Champion Pabling Cadungog
(Cotabato City)
Mike Lutz
(Davao City)
2nd Place Bobot Estrellan
(Gen Santos City)
Joel Mambaling
(Davao City)
Joint 3rd Bryan Decena
(Koronadal City)
Igo Calis
(Davao City)
Victor Lobiano
(Davao City)
Kid Cordero
(Tacurong City)
Joint 5th Johnny Faeldonia
(Cotabato City)
Felix Yagao
(Davao City)
Jojo Barellano
(Robson - Davao)
Russel Oracion
(Mun Tampakan)
Manny Pacquiao
(Gen SantosCity)  
Ian Perez
(Robson - Koronadal) 
King Gumanid
(Davao - Taytay) 
Nino Sagusay
(Bayugan City) 
   
CLASSIFIED TRIPLES 501
183 Participants (61 teams)
Champion King Gumanid
(Davao City)
Benjie Te
(Mati City)
Dats Abdullah
(Cotabato City)
2nd Place Rommel Bagotayao
(Silay City)
Rene Waje
(Tagum City)
Machael Picardal
(Digos City)
Joint 3rd Felix Diaz
(Davao City)
Butch Quezada
(Cotabato City)
Lino Gumban
(Tagum City)
Ogie Castello
(Davao City)
Marti Iligan
(Digos City)
Kid Cordero
(Tacurong City)
   

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.