www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

 

Previous

Next
 
 

 

   
P100,000 T'nalak 2011 National Dart Open
July 15-17, 2011
Marbel Food Harbor, Koronadal City
 
OPEN SINGLES
62 participants
Champion Christiam Perez Robson Koronadal
2nd Place Jojo Barellano FDAMDI-MCDS-Davao
Joint 3rd/4th Jong Gonzales Robson Koronadal
Diomed Poliquit Tacurong City
Joint 5th/8th Arvin Decena Socodarts Koronadal
Ogie Castelo FDAMDI-MCDS-Davao
Andy Villamor VL-Valencia Bukidnon
Pabling Cadungog DFK-Cotabato
Joint 9th/16th

Bebot Mangle VL-Davao City
Jun Noynay FDAMDI-MCDS-Davao
Bong Gabian VL-Valencia Bukidnon
Alain Comendador AgenDarts
Pierre Mayol AgenDarts
Jecle Rosales FDAMDI-MCDS-Davao
Bryan Decena Socodarts
Alain Abi-abi AgenDarts

 
SENIORS SINGLES
15 participants
Champion Ronald Locsin DCI-Isulan
2nd Place Wilson Alegado Gen. SSantos City
Joint 3rd/4th Alex Neri Gen. SSantos City
Bogs Pahayac DCI-Isulan
Joint 5th/8th Bebot Perez Koronadal City
Dave Manabilang DCI-Isulan
Tata Gaid Butuan City
Paul Corros Socodarts
 
YOUTH SINGLES
16 participants
Champion Froilan Tauro Sultan Kudarat
2nd Place JR Tauro Sultan Kudarat
Joint 3rd/4th Benonie Dela Rama Jr. Sultan Kudarat
Fulgencio Villa Gonzalo Koronadal
Joint 5th/8th Kier Brian Lamentac Koronadal
Mark Osing Koronadal
Bryan Dela Rama Sultan Kudarat
Yanyan Gecosala UPI, Maguindanao
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
102 participants (51 pairs)
Champion MelvinMercader D’Barkads - Digos
Ronnie Rosal AgenDarts
2nd Place Ronald Locsin DCI - Isulan, S. Kudarat
Ren-ren Fuentes Socodarts
Joint 3rd/4th Bebot Mangle VLM - Davao City
Jun Meriales AgenDarts
Bryan Decena Socodarts
Weng Jaena SocoDarts
Joint 5th/8th Andy Villamor VLM – Valencia City
JR Tauro Sultan Kudarat
Dodong Nollora VLM – Butuan City
Boyet Doctor Tacurong City
Jojo Barellano FDAMDI-MCDS–Davao
Ric Oclarit AgenDarts
Noel Pascual FDAMDI-MCDS–Davao
Emboy Cerna Socodarts
 
FIXED FOUR-MAN TEAM
72 participants (18 teams)
Champion VL – DAVAO
Bebot Mangle
Dodong Nollora
Andy Villamor
Bong Gabiana
2nd Place AGENDARTS-PACMAN 1
Alain Abi-abi
Alain Comendador
Bobot Estrellan
Bobot Tubianosa
Joint 3rd/4th FIREFOX
Tata Gaid
Bong Jao
Jun Pajarillo
Pabling Cadungog
FDAMDI MCDS 1
Jojo Barellano
Ogie Castelo
Jecle Rosales
Jun Noynay
Joint 5th/8th DCI- ISULAN, SK
Ronald Locsin
Dave Manabilang
Jojo Gilsana
Bogs Pahayac

TACURONG CITY DARTERS 1
Joe Barrios
Eugene Sarceda
Lando Cabusas
Dodong Rosales

TACURONG CITY DARTERS 2

Diomed Poliquit
Boyet Docotr
Ping Mangle
Tonton Villanueva

SOCODARTS 26’ers
Budo Yap
Greg Lebanan
Arman Salajog
Ej Rebollos
 
CLASSIFIED DRAW TRIPLES
90 participants (30 teams)
Champion Ogie Castelo FDAMDI-MCDS-Davao
Lorenz Arcega FDAMDI-Pagcor
Alvin Alejano Socodarts
2nd Place Ian Perez Robson Koronadal
Lando Cabusas Tacurong City
Lito Casas MSU TEAM – GenSan
Joint 3rd/4th Bobot Tubianosa AgenDarts
Bong Gabiana VL – Valencia Bukidnon
Bryan Jay Dela Rama Sultan Kudarat
Pabling Cadungog DFK–Cotabato
Sunny Galono Socodarts
Noel Lautenco AgenDarts
Joint 5th/8th Bryan Tumulak Tagum City
Glenn Daban Socodarts
Dundoy Esmundo DFK-Cotabato
Jojo Barellano FDAMDI-MCDS-Davao
Darwin Ayop MSU Team-GenSan
Dodong Rosales Tacurong City
Dodong Nollora VL-Butuan City
Arvin Decena Socodarts
Abet Arcega FDAMDI-Pagcor
Bobot Estrellan AgenDarts
Weng Jaena Socodarts
Greg Lebanan Socodarts
 
   
Updated Aug 04, 2011  

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2011 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.