www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

 

Previous

Next
 
 

 

   
Manny Pacquiao presents
P300,000 Sarangani S'lang Festival
July 11-12, 2009
Malungon Covered Court, Sarangani
 

OPEN SINGLES
79 participants
Champion Jojo Barellano (FDAMDI-Davao)
2nd Place King Gumanid (FDAMDI-Davao)
Joint 3rd Boy Gionzon (Navotas)
Long long Longyapon (Davao Calm)
Joint 5th/8th Ricky Majares (Robson-QC)
Ding Sumulong (Navotas)
Boie Parfan (Robson-Makati)
Dodong Nollora (D' Directors)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
138 participants (69 pairs)
Champion Bebot Mangle (Davao Calm)
Liklik Lupiba (FDAMDI-Lola Abons)
2nd Place Henry Rivera (Cagayan De Oro)
Bong Faulde (Digos City)
Joint 3rd/4th Dodong Nollora (D' Directors)
Totits Banares (Socodarts)
Nayr Ocampo (Navotas)
Jay-ar Delos Reyes (Socsksargen)
Joint 5th/8th Hector Manzano (Socsksargen)
Ricky Pajaron (FDAMDI-Davao)
Jun Dandoy (Socsksargen)
Ritchie Ebol (Butuan Team)
Kenneth Melinio (+)
Jorge Ferolino (Tampakan Darters)
Jojo Barellano (FDAMDI-Davao)
Epoy Sequina (FDAMDI-Davao)
 
FIXED FOUR-MAN TEAM
148 participants (37 teams)
Champion Robson Razor (Manila)
Boie Parfan III
Bert Lozano
Ian Perez
Ricky Mijares
2nd Place Chick Boys (Manila)
Ding Sumulong
Boy Gionzon
Nayr Ocampo
Henry Rivera
Joint 3rd/4th Davao Calm 1 (Davao)
Long long Longyapon
Bebot Mangle
Boy Chucas
Noel Anino
Wild Boar 1 Agendarts (Gen Santos)
Coco Tan
Kap Estrellan
Bobot Tobianosa
Thaloy Talino
Joint 5th/8th Syke's Team (Butuan City)
Miro Constantino
Ritchie Ebol
Ron ron Gellaga
Jimboy Tan
FDAMDI Bulls Out 4 (Davao City)
Buddy Tancontian
Ricky Pajaron
Martin Arcega
Gary Refresca
NCDC (Kidapawan City)
Dong Cachero
Cel Bagabuyo
Dante Parcon
Caloy Juntilla
Pacman Team 3 (Digos City)
Marty Iligan
Dwight Batucan
Bong Falulde
Peter Lao
 
CLASSIFIED DRAW TRIPLES
126 participants (42 teams)
Champion Boie Parfan III
Jun Noynay
Jopot Kaposo
2nd Place Boy Gludo
Armyr Furtich
Apple Satorro
Joint 3rd/4th Pabling Cadungog
Ombong Saguid
Russel Oracion
Jong Gonzales
Tito Soncuya
Bobot Tobianosa
Joint 5th/6th Bebot Mangle
Ping Mangle
Kenneth Nemento
Willy Mendoza
Gary Refresca
George Ranada
Joint 7th/8th King Gumanid
Rudy Al-ag
Epoy Adlawan
Dong Cachero
Michael Picardal
Eliong Perarin
 
   
Updated July 17, 2009  

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2009www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.