OPEN
SINGLES |
82 participants |
Champion |
Dodoy Nalugon
(Fundador-Cag De Oro) |
2nd
Place |
Bert Lozano (Robson-Cagayan) |
Joint
3rd |
Roy Laude (CHEDA-Cebu) |
King Gumanid (Fundador-Davao)
|
Joint
5th/8th |
Bobot Tobianosa (Agendarts)
Ricky Mijares (Robson-Manila)
Boie Parfan (Robson-Makati)Jong Gonzales (MADF-Koronadal) |
|
LADIES
SINGLES |
22 participants |
Champion |
Jan jan Hinojales (Robson-Davao) |
2nd
Place |
Shiela Brana (Socodarts-Koronadal) |
Joint
3rd |
Aileen Oclarit (Butuan) |
Ging Ricarte (Socsksargen-Gen San) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Cynthia Familara (FDAMDI-Davao)
Bhebs Judar (FDAMDI-Davao)
Sheena Sasam (Socsksargen)
JV Curato (NCDC-Kidapawan) |
|
YOUTH
SINGLES |
15 participants |
Champion |
Ron Gellaga (Butuan City) |
2nd
Place |
Empoy Lautengco (Socsksargen) |
Joint
3rd |
Julian Sandoval (FDAMDI-Davao) |
John Rich Atinado (Socsksargen) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Roel Delos Reyes Jr. (+)
Keer Gerald Dalulong (Socsksargen)
Epoy Cequina (FDAMDI-Davao)
Peter John Lupiba (FDAMDI-Davao) |
|
CLASSIFIED
DOUBLES |
144 participants (72 pairs) |
Champion |
King Gumanid (Fundador-Davao)
Apple Satore (Socsksargen) |
2nd
Place |
Mark Palad (Fundador-Davao)
Rommel Sudaria (Socsksargen) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Marvin Taluba (Agendarts-Gen
San)
Dong Cachero (NCDC-Kidapawan) |
Jojo Barellano (Fundador-Davao)
Michael Picardal (DDS-Digos City) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Bruce Perez (Robson-Koronadal)
Alex Lupiba (FDAMDI-Lola Abons) |
Ron Gellaga (Butuan City)
Sonny Balagat (Davao City) |
Ricky Mijares (Robson-Manila)
Felix Yagao (FDAMDI-Villa Abrille) |
Boyet Guerra (Socsksargen-Gen
San)
William Emcorporado (Cebu City) |
|
FIXED
FOUR-MAN TEAM |
140 participants (35 teams) |
Champion |
Robson Razor
Boie Parfan III
Bert Lozano
Ian Perez
Ricky Mijares |
2nd
Place |
Pacman 2
Jojo Bayron
Andy Villamor
Rommel Mijares
Dodong Nollora |
Joint
3rd/4th |
FDAMDI-Bulls Out 3
Ernie Cequina
Elyong Ferrarin
Esboy Serafin
Ogie Castelo |
KGB Builders 1
Boyet Go
Alain Commendador
Von Azucena
Glenn Delos Reyes |
Joint
5th/8th |
FDAMDI Fundador
Jojo Barellano
Jun Noynay
Jecle Rosales
Igo Calis |
CHEDA-Cebu City Ninos
Roy Laude
William Encorporado
Yoko Quillope
Wennie Ocanada |
Pacman 6
Clint Esma
Ian Oracion
Apple Satore
Jong Iran |
Isulan Team
Adriano Marcelino
Anthony Villanueva
Filbert Mangle
Felix Yagao |
|
CLASSIFIED
DRAW TRIPLES |
126 participants (42 teams) |
Champion |
Eric Oclarit (Butuan City)
Andy Villamor (Pacman-Valencia City)
Nonoy Abadiza (Digos City) |
2nd
Place |
William Encorporado (CHEDA-Cebu)
Boy Gludo (FDAMDI-Davao)
Rommel Mijares (Pacman-Davao) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Jonathan Dandoy (Socsksargen)
Wendy Cortez (Socsksargen-Gen San)
Felix Yagao (FDAMDI-Villa Abrille) |
Ian Oracion (Socsksargen-Gen
San)
Dave Manabilang (Isulan)
Jojo Bayron (Pacman-Gen San) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Ryan Grancho (FDAMDI Davao)
Junie Mier (FDAMDI Davao)
Totits Banares (Socodarts) |
Ricky Mijares (Robson-Manila)
Marty Iligan (DDS-Digos City)
Lani Tac-an (FDAMDI-Davao City) |
Darryl Serrano (+)
Bobot Tobianosa (Agendarts-Gen San)
Taloy Talino (+) |
Noel Lautengco (Socsksargen)
Henry Rivera (Fundador-Davao)
Yoko Quillope (Cheda-Cebu City) |