www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

 

Previous

Next
 
 

 

   
P120,000 Nom-E Darts Open
 

INTENSITY RESTO BAR, PASEO DE CARMONA, CARMONA CAVITE - AUGUST 20-22,2010

 

OPEN SINGLES
79 participants
Champion Boy Gionson (Tata Amboy)
2nd Place Lourence Ilagan (Wowie)
Joint 3rd/4th Ian Perez (Robson)
Angelo Masa (Stingers)
Joint 5th/8th Jessie Anion (Cavite)
Ryan Condat (Dartyminds – Nom E)
Jaypee De tablan (Stingers)
Toto Andrade (Cobra Energy)
Joint 9th/16th Pipo Garcia (Ambers Best)
Mon Oliveros (Ambers Best)
Robert Reyes (Wowie)
Alvin Mallilin (Cue Verandz)
Celso Landerito (Tata Amboy)
Boie Parfan (Robson)
Warren Perolino (Cavite)
Ric Almonte (Cavite)
 
LADIES' SINGLES
10 participants
Champion Arnie Ticman (Data Darts)
2nd Place Leonor Lomabi (Marikina City)
Joint 3rd/4th Camille Flaviano (Zamba Darters Fed)
Cristine Calderon (Bullshooters)
Joint 5th/8th Cathy Odullo (Data Darts)
Ging Martirez (Robson)
Oline Basco (Bulokis)
Jenika Eusebio (Stingers)
 
SENIOR'S SINGLES
16 participants
Champion Rey Santos (Marikina)
2nd Place Jun Pagdato (Makati)
Joint 3rd/4th Chito Yakapin (Quezon City)
Cris Rico Bacoor (Cavite)
Joint 5th/8th Rolly Salcedo (Triple S Darts Club)
Budz Dunham (Lucena Team Suarez)
Joseph Ladera (Lucena Team Suarez)
Jun Beron (Nom - E)
 
YOUTH SINGLES
16 participants
Champion Aljhon Valmadrid (ACDC)
2nd Place Javar Belarmino (ACDC)
Joint 3rd/4th RJ Juco (ACDC)
Joshua Madayag (Sta Rosa, Laguna)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
90 participants (45 pairs)
Champion Ian Perez (Robson)
Noel Maturan (Nom - E)
2nd Place Rodel Villa (Robson)
Jun Beron (Nom - E)
Joint 3rd/4th Allen Macalino (Robson)
Rey Santos (Marikina)
Vince De Velos Big Four
Mhar Monteza (Darters of Nagcarlan)
Joint 5th/8th Gerry Asistin (San Pablo, Laguna)
Martin Pagulayan (GP 4)
Edward Santos (Malabon)
Toto Gayod (San Pedro, Laguna)
Mon Dizon (Nom - E)
Emerson Francisco (Laguna)
Marlon Ortega (Sta Rosa, Laguna)
Enteng Lopez (San Pedro, Laguna)
 
FIXED DOUBLES
78 participants (39 pairs)
Champion Ding Sumulong (Wowie)
Lourence Ilagan (Wowie)
2nd Place Boy Gionson (Tata Amboy)
Arvy Briones (Tata Amboy)
Joint 3rd/4th Tok’s Seduco (Stingers)
Jaypee Detablan (Stingers)
Boie Parfan (Robson)
Ian Perez (Robson)
Joint 5th/8th Eric Sevillo (Nom – E)
Mandy Garrino (Nom – E)
Mon Oliveros (Ambers Best)
Pipo Garcia (Ambers Best)
Jun Contilling (Tata Amboy)
Glenn Buenaventura (Tata Amboy)
Eddie Barsubia (Tres Marias)
Bong De Guzman (Senate)
 
FIXED FOUR-MAN TEAM
88 participants (22 teams)
Champion Wowie Super
Lourence Ilagan
Robert Reyes
Ding Sumulong
Oya Martin
2nd Place Tres Marias De Malate
Allan Flores
Barsubia
Reggie Francisco
Dante Dimaculangan
Joint 3rd/4th Tata Amboy 2
Homer Velasco
Glenn Buenaventura
Jun Contilling
Rey Vilda
Tata Amboy 1
Boy Gionson
Celso Landerito
Arvy Briones
Louie Soriano
Joint 5th/8th Robson Razor
Boie Parfan
Noel Malicdem
Ian Perez
Allen Macalino
Big Four - A
Bonnie Evangelista
Jake Ubaldo
Wally Gallario
Dong Mapanao
Big Four – B
Boy Ulang
Benjie Mapanao
Vince Develos
Buddy Mesias
Cavite
Warren Perolino
Ed Almasco
Jessie Anion
Ric Almonte
 
CLASSIFIED DRAW TRIPLES
93 participants (31 teams)
Champion Tok’s Seduco (Stingers)
Vic Garcia (Wyeth / Pfize)r
Jay Ar Lacuesta (Zamba Darters Fed)
2nd Place Boy Ulang (Big Four)
Peps Peralta (Wyeth / Pfizer)
Don Cariaga (Cue Verandz)
Joint 3rd/4th Mark Canapi (Mosant)
Bryan Eribal (Cobra Energy)
Cristina Gutierez (Olongapo)
Boy Montalbo (Wyeth / Pfizer)
Rey Vilda (Tata Amboy)
Aries Mendoza (Lucena Team Suarez)
Joint 5th/8th Bonnie Evangelista Big Four ( MCDA )
Alex Reyes (Ambers Best)
Jun Esguerra (Data Darts)
Celso Landerito (Tata Amboy)
Dante Dimaculangan (PAL)
Chito Yakapin (Quezon City)
Alvin Mallilin (Cue Verandz)
Rodel Villa (Robson)
Dennis Rabor (Zambales Darters Fed)
Kenneth Roga (Makati)
Jong Cortez (Sta Rosa)
Joel Umali (Data Darts)
 
 
   
Updated Aug. 25, 2010  

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2010 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.