www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

 


 
 

 

 
 
 
 
   
OPEN SINGLES
31 participants
Champion Boie Parfan III (Robson)
2nd Place Ian Perez (Robson)
Joint 3rd Roy Laude (Naval, Cebu)
Steve Montenegro (CHEDA)
Joint 5th/8th Winnie Ocanada (CHEDA)
Mac Mac Calimba (Tacloban, Leyte)
Jerome Abellera (Leyte)
Roniel Pedroza (CHEDA)
Joint 9th/16th Rex Bautista (Tacloban, Leyte)
Jerome Perales (Cebu City)
Ralph Veloso (Baybay, Leyte)
Jerry Paler (Maasin, Leyte)
Jay Galdo (Maasin, Leyte)
Boy Campugan (Cebu City)
Leandro Delos Santos (Cag De Oro)
Francis Lucin (Maasin, Leyte)
 
SENIORS SINGLES
9 participants
Champion Steve Montenegro (CHEDA)
2nd Place Leandro Delos Santos (CDO)
Joint 3rd Tom Vallar (Tacloban, Leyte)
Jun Buling (Tacloban Leyte)
 
LADIES SINGLES
10 participants
Champion Choy Navaroso (Maasin, Leyte)
2nd Place Jill Garrido (Maasin, Leyte)
Joint 3rd Amy Boyboy (Maasin, Leyte)
Gemalyn Garrido (Maasin, Leyte)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
50 participants (25 teams)
Champion Steve
Lando
2nd Place Reyden Colina (Cebu Niño Darters)
Ralph Veloso (BDC - Baybay City)
Joint 3rd/4th Ian Perez (Robson)
Alfredo Monte Carlos (MCDC)
Milton Uy (Bayabay, Leyte)
Francis Liscin (MCDC)
Joint 5th/8th Ronnel Pedroza (CHEDA)
Pedio Maaghop (Baybay, Leyte)
Franklin Manteza (Maasin Darts Club)
Wawu Siega (Maasin Darts Club)
Roy Laude (Naval, Cebu)
Butch Solidor (Tacloban, Leyte)
Jomar Amerol (CHEDA)
Dondon Galdo (MCDC)
 
FIXED FOUR-MAN TEAM
48 participants (12 teams)
Champion CHEROB-CHEDA ROBSON
Boie Parfan III
Ian Perez
Rodmar Branzuela
Ronnel Pedroza
2nd Place R-08
Roy Laude
Ralph Veloso
Clark Cabilona
Jerome Abellera
Joint 3rd/4th MCDC I
Hermosenes Caulung
Francis Lucin
Stephen Facundo
Melvin Kent Pelona
MCDC 2
Jerry Paler
Ken Salva
Melvin Salazar
Wawlu Siega
Joint 5th/8th MCDC 3
Darwin Abiera
Jason Ramos
Jefte Galdo
Haykie Rom
IDC
Manny Lumacang
Poyen Capian
Jojo Mullet
John Rey Gallo
CHEDA 2
Jerome Perales
Jomar Amerol
Steve Montenegro
Reyden Colina
ACDC
Leandro Delos Santos
Milton Uy
Pedio Maaghop
Hardemar Zosobrado
 
CLASSIFIED DRAW TRIPLES
51 participants (17 teams)
Champion Ronnel Pedroza (CHEDA)
Jun Bacalso (CHEDA)
Rex Bautista (Tacloban, Leyte)
2nd Place Wennie Ocanada (CHEDA)
Yummy Resulat (CHEDA)
Jay Galdo (MCDC)
Joint 3rd/4th Rodmar Branzuela (CHEDA)
Jun Buling (Tacloban)
Jay Galdo (MCDC)
Jomar Amerol (CHEDA)
Manny Lumacang (MCDC)
Arvin Bascug (MCDC)
Joint 5th/8th Haykie Rono (MCDC)
Jayson Ramos (MCDC)
Jett Ouano (CHEDA)
Ralph Veloso (Baybay, Leyte)
Lando Cardona (MCDC)
Stephen Facundo (MCDC)
Jerome Abellera (Jaro Dart Club)
Clark Cabiluna (MCDC)
Tham Vallar (Tacloban)
Steve Montenegro (CHEDA)
Adrian Delos Reyes (CHEDA)
Melvin Kent Pelowa (MCDC)
 
   
Updated July 12, 2012  

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2012 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.