OPEN
SINGLES |
97 participants |
Champion |
Andy Villamor
(Butuan City) |
2nd
Place |
Long long Longyapon (Davao
City) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Jong Cabiguen (CDO) |
King Gumanid (Davao City) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Mark Palad (CDO)
Jun Noynay (Davao City)
Dodong Nollora (Butuan City)
Elyong (Ferrarin (Davao City) |
Joint
9th/16th |
Boy Chucas (Davao City)
Dixie Ybañez (The One - CDO)
Doe Macasaet (Stingers Manila)
Sonny Balagat (Davao City)
Ian Perez (Robson Koronadal)
Ricky Camacho (Davao City)
Ricky Mijares (Robson Manila)
Gary Buendia (The One - CDO) |
|
CLASSIFIED
DOUBLES |
170 participants (85 pairs) |
Champion |
Dixie Ybañez
(The One - CDO)
Ron Ron Gelaga (Butuan City) |
2nd
Place |
Dong Cachero (Kidapawan City)
Chang Camacho (Tuganay, Davao) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Jojo Barellano (Davao City)
Jimboy Tan (Butuan City) |
Don Don Lagria (Davao City)
Mon Oliveros (Team Binay Makati) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Henry Rivera (CDO)
Rey Yagao (Davao) |
Ken Tumulak (Tagum)
Bong Gabiana (Kidapawan City) |
Bert Lozano (Robson CDO)
Angging Atillo (Davao City) |
Dodats Sordilla (Agusan)
Paulo Gallano (General Santos City) |
|
FIXED
FOUR-MAN TEAM |
168 participants (42 teams) |
Champion |
Robson Razor
Ian Perez
Ricky Mijares
Bert Lozano
Jong Gonzales |
2nd
Place |
The One A - CDO
Dixie Ybañez
Jun Espiñola
Nic Paderes
Jong Cabiguen |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Team Junjun Binay
Makati
Ronnel Botor
Bonnie Evangelista
Pipo Garcia
Mon Oliveros |
TACIDAC
Ronald Casas
Maui Villafuerte
Chucky Galvez
Nonoy Moreño |
Joint
5th/8th |
Maximo
Brandy
Jojo Barellano
Jun Noynay
Mark Palad
Henry Rivera |
Pagcor
1
Abet Arcega
Nonong Lescano
Ruel Bentain
Boy Villamor |
Lola
Abon's
Joel Mambaling
Albert Simburio
Michael Pairal
Norman Malbas |
VLM
2 -Davao
King Gumanid
Boy Chucas
Wendell Fuentevilla
Noel Anino |
|
CLASSIFIED
DRAW TRIPLES |
129 participants (43 teams) |
Champion |
Bert Lozano (Robson CDO)
Bobong Roa (Davao)
Abet Sarmiento (CDO) |
2nd
Place |
Joe Barrios (Tacurong City)
Noel Anino (Davao City)
Santy Coleto (Iligan City) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Nolie Alindogan (Davao City)
EJ Rebollos (Marbel, Koronadal)
Ken Tumulak (Tagum) |
Henry Rivera (CDO)
Kong Zamora (Davao)
Bryan Tumulak (Tagum) |
Joint
5th/8th |
JV Corato (Kidapawan City)
DJ Gatchalian (Panabo City)
Andy Villamor (Butuan City) |
Chang Camacho (Tuganay)
Abet Arcega (Pagcor Davao)
Carl Bruce Cagape (Davao City) |
Jong Cabiguen (CDO)
Allain Sim (Panabo)
Ronald Casas (Tagum) |
Bobot Tobianosa (Gen Santos
City)
Martin Arcega (Davao City)
Ron ron Gellaga (Butuan City) |