www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

 

Previous

Next
 
 

 

   
OPEN SINGLES
46 participants
Champion Noel Malicdem (Robson)
2nd Place Boy Gionson (Preston)
Joint 3rd/4th Boie Parfan III (Robson)
Cris Salinas (Dominics)
Joint 5th/8th Eddie Barsubia (Tres Marias)
Louie Soriano (Preston)
Ryan Condat (Dominics)
Don Cariaga
Joint 9th/16th Kit Ortigas (Dominics)
Angelo Naya (Dominics)
Ricky Santiago (Single Line)
Oya Martin (Single Line)
George Mediario (Pasay)
Edward Santos (Tata Amboy)
Rommel Natividad (Dominics)
Glen Casulla (Darterong Albayano)
 
FIXED DOUBLES
62 participants (31 pairs)
Champion Boy Gionson (Preston)
Jojo Litton (Preston)
2nd Place Jhun Contiling (Preston)
Aljmon Valmadrid (Preston)
Joint 3rd/4th Edward Santos (Preston)
Louie Soriano (Preston)
Angelo Naya (Dominics)
Cris Salinas (Dominics)
Joint 5th/8th Oya Martin (Single Line)
Ricky Santiago (Single Line)
Ally Salazar (Shanghai Darts SG)
Max Pepito (Shanghai Darts SG)
Macho Reyes (Robson)
Jemel Modesto (Robson)
Archie Limdahan (Dominics)
Joden Oblades (Dominics)
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
80 participants (40 pairs)
Champion Macho Reyes (MCDO)
Leo Buizon (Pasay)
2nd Place Archie Limpajan (Dominics)
Aladino Gerona (CNDAC)
Joint 3rd/4th Boie Parfan III (Robson)
Mike Barcellano
Edward Santos (Preston)
Jovy Cacho (CNDAC)
Joint 5th/8th Cris Salinas (Dominics)
Jimboy Bonagua
Boy Gionson (Preston)
Buddy Mesias (Dominics)
Angelo Naya (Dominics)
Joden Oblades (Dominics)
Vince De Velos (Tres Marias)
Leo Naldo
 
FIXED FOUR-MAN TEAM
60 participants (15 teams)
Champion Shanghai Darts Singapore
Ally Salazar
Max Pepito
Don Cariasa
Alvin Mallilin
2nd Place Dominics
Archie Limpahan
Cris Salinas
Angelo Naya
Joden Oblades
Joint 3rd/4th Team Pasay
Bonie Evangelista
Leo Buizon
Jorge Mediario
Toto Meniolas
Preston - Tata Amboy
Louie Soriano
Boy Gionson
Jun Contilling
Edward Santos
Joint 5th/8th Darterong Albayano
Glenn Casulla
Orbz Alcantara
Jhocel Dreo
Boy Garcia
Robson Sportscraft
Boie Parfan III
Macho Reyes
Noel Malicdem
Jemel Modesto

Tres Marias - 2
Eddie Barsubia
Vince De Velos
Edwin Casais
Larry Escueta

Single Line - Dominics
Ricky Santiago
Oya Martin
Al Sagario
Buddy Mesias
 
CLASSIFIED DRAW TRIPLES
66 participants (22 teams)
Champion Vince De Velos (Tres Marias)
Jemel Modesto (Robson)
Jhucel Dred (Darterong Albayano)
2nd Place

Dranreb Talan (Daraga, Albay)
Alvin Mallilin (Single Line)
Oya Martin (Single Line)

Joint 3rd/4th Eddie Barsubia (Tres Marias)
Adrian Legaspi (MCDO)
Allan Imperial (Darterong Albayano)
Boy Gionson (Preston)
Johndel Miraflores (Daraga, Albay)
Julius Luzuriaga (Daraga, Albay)
Joint 5th/8th Ryan Condat (Laguna)
Emerson Bazon (Triple S DArts Club)
Don Fernandez (Daraga, Albay)
Joden Oblades (Dominics)
Joseph Gastilo (MCDA-WRUD)
Ally Salazar (Shanghai Darts SG)
Al Sagario (Las Pinas)
Gerry Osman (MCDA-WRUD)
Leo Buizon (Team Pasay)
Noel Malicdem (Robson)
Kit Ortigas (Dominics)
Aldrin Canet (Naga)
 
   
Updated April 20, 2012  

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2012 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.