OPEN
SINGLES |
43 participants |
Champion |
Boie
Parfan III (Robson Makati) |
2nd
Place |
Ian Perez (Robson Koronadal)
|
Joint
3rd/4th |
Mon Oliveros (Amber) |
Boy Gionzon (Navotas Datadart) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Noel Malicdem (Robson Pasig)
Ed Almasco (Cavite)
Jojo Barellano (Davao)
Nayr Ocampo (Navotas Datadart) |
Joint
9th/16th |
Bryan Eribal (Pampanga)
Jhun Contilling (Datadart)
Cris Salinas (Amber)
Boy Ulang (Big Four)
Ricky Mijares (Robson QC)
Celso Landerito (Datadart)
Vince de Velos (Big Four)
Warren Perolino (Cavite) |
|
SENIOR'S
SINGLES |
|
Champion |
Rey Santos (MCDO) |
2nd
Place |
Joel de Luna (CNDAC) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
George Centeno (BBDA) |
Bert Legaspi (CNDAC) |
Joint
5th/8th |
John Olarte (Darterong Albayano) |
Jojo Sabilla (BBDA) |
Allan Luzuriaga (Daraga) |
Nestor Boy Garcia (DDC) |
|
CLASSIFIED
DOUBLES |
74 participants (37 pairs) |
Champion |
Ian Perez (Robson
Koronadal)
Jometh Umali (CNDAC) |
2nd
Place |
Warren Perolino (Cavite)
Babert Babrante (BBDA) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Jhoe Baylon (Baao)
George Centeno (BBDA) |
Toto Rambano
Jun Buena (BBDA) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Jojo Sabilla (BBDA)
Jun Contilling (Datadarts) |
Angelo Masa (Stingers)
Dong Mapanao (Big Four) |
Ricky Santiago (Amber)
Notnot Tolentino (Datadarts) |
Louie Soriano (Datadarts)
Nestor Boy Garcia (DDC) |
|
FIXED
FOUR-MAN TEAM |
64 participants (16 teams)
|
Champion |
Datadart
Boy Gionzon
Nayr Ocampo
Louie Soriano
Calso Landerito |
2nd
Place |
Big Four
Bonie Evangelista
Bhoy Ulang
Vince de Velos
Alvin Malillin |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Amber's Best
Mon Oliveros
Pipo Garcia
Ricky Santiago
Cris Salinas |
BBDA-1
George Centeno
Dylo Batan
Paulo Boesa
Jun Buena |
Joint
5th/8th |
CNDAC-2
Aeing Guevarra
Mark Hidalgo
Boyet Panotes
Joel de Luna |
Robson
Razor
Boie Parfan
Noel Malicdem
Ian Perez
Ricky Mijares |
Mosant
Zandro Pillasis
Mark Canapi
Jorge Mediario
Darnold Vergara |
Windsor
Jojo Barellano
Ronnel Botor
Jun Contilling
Rey Santos |
|
CLASSIFIED
DRAW TRIPLES |
66 participants (22 teams)
|
Champion |
Boy Gionzon (Datadart)
Joseph Pili (DDC)
Choy Catolico (Darterong Albayano) |
2nd
Place |
Ian Perez (Robson Koronadal)
George Centeno (BBDA)
Don Fernandez (Daraga Darters) |
Joint
3rd/4th |
Vince de Velos (Big Four)
Glenn Casulla (Darterong Albayano)
Ewe Magno (Darterong Albayano) |
Del Contezano (Daraga Darters)
Erwin Silvenetto (Naga Darters)
Warren Perolino (Cavite) |
Joint
5th/8th |
Nayr Ocampo (Datadart)
Jopet Calingo (Mosant)
Notnot Tolentino (CNDAC) |
Jun Contilling (Datadart)
Jorge Mediario (Mosant)
Mark Canapi (Mosant) |
Benjie Mapanao (Big Four)
Zandro Pillosis (Mosant)
Mon Oliveros (Amber) |
Toto Rambano (Stingers)
Janjan Estrada (Mosant)
Jojo Sabilla (BBDA) |