www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

ROBSON DART LEAGUE
2006 Robson Dart League - 2nd Conference
MOST HIGHLIGHTS
Division A Boyet Concepcion
Robson K
Division B Ernie Guizon
Robson - MCDO
Ely Laluan
Shougo
Division C Mario Escotido
McGuire Darts
Monching Mendoza
One 76ers SDR Darters
Division D Mario Pable
MSR Tires Tantwozeros
MOST / HIGHEST HIGH OUT
Division A Edison Abo
MCDO - Pirates 1
Division B Boy Plares
U.P. Darters 1
Division C Arnel Baldomar
Amazing 1
Division D Alvin Santos
ACDC - District III
MOST / HIGHEST DOUBLE BULL OUT
Division A Glenn Romero
MCDO - Pirates 1
Division B Boy Plares
U.P. Darters 1
Division C Arnel Baldomar
Amazing 1
Division D Alvin Santos
ACDC - District III
MOST Ton80's
Division A Gerry Baetiong
Alcodarts
Boyet Concepcion
Robson K
Bonie Evangelista
M.C.D.A.
Division B King Ambrocio
Shougo
Glenn Buenaventura
BT Darters
Ely Laluan
Shougo
Muling Niegas
U.P. Darters 1
Division C Edwin Angeles
Novales Dart Club
KJ Estero
MCDO - Knights of Darters 2
Arnold Garcia
Robson Tungsten
Division D Alex Cruz
Kankaloo
TRIPLE HIGHLIGHT
High Score - High Out - Double Bull Out
Division A Emil Manga
ARDA 1
Jun Pagdato
M.C.D.A.
Division B Boy Plares
U.P. Darters 1
Division C Arnel Baldomar
Amazing 1
Division D Alvin Santos
ACDC - District III

 

       
Div A Champions Div A 2nd Place Div A 3rd Place Div A 4th Place
       
Div B Champions Div B 2nd Place Div B 3rd Place Div B 4th Place
       
Div C Champions Div C 2nd Place Div C 3rd Place Div C 4th Place
       
Div D Champions Div D 2nd Place Div D 3rd Place Div D 4th Place
       
B. Concepcion E. Laluan & E. Guizon M. Escotido Triple Highlight Achievers
       
B. Concecpcion & B. Evangelista G. Buenaventura, E. Laluan, K. Ambrocio & M. Niegas E Angeles & K. Estero A. Cruz & A. Santos
       
A. Baldomar A. Santos G. Romero A. Baldomar
       
Makati City Darts ssociation (M.C.D.A.) Nice Game The Finals Matches Watching the Games
       
Serious Faces Happy Faces At the Boards The Awards Night
       
Click on Thumbnail to Enlarge
Sponsored By:

DIVISION A

Standing Team Winnings
Champion ARDA 1  
2nd Place Robson Spectra  
3rd Place Robson K  
4th Place M.C.D.A.  
5th Place Alcodarts  
6th Place MCDO - Pirates 1  
     
     
 
 

DIVISION B

Standing Team Winnings
Champion U.P. Darters 1  
2nd Place Ainsmith Darters 1  
3rd Place Shougo  
4th Place Pinpoint  
5th Place BT Darters  
6th Place Robson - MCDO  
7th Place U.P. Darters 2  
8th Place UDT 1  
9th Place MCDO - Bodega Boys 1  

DIVISION C

Standing Team Winnings
Champion MCD0 - Knights of Darters 2  
2nd Place One 76ers SDR Darters  
3rd Place McGuire Darts  
4th Place Philpost - RODC  
5th Place Amazing 1  
6th Place Bullet  
7th Place UDT 2  
8th Place Novales Dart Club  
9th Place Mr. & Mrs.  
10th Place Robson Tungsten  
11th Place Thrust  
12th Place MPC Darters  
13th Place MCDO - Pirates 2  
14th Place MCDO - Bodega Boys 2  
     
     

DIVISION D

Standing Team Winnings
Champion MCDO - Knights of Darters 3  
2nd Place Amazing 2  
3rd Place UDT 3  
4th Place ACDC - District III  
5th Place Kankaloo  
6th Place A.F.P.F.I.  
7th Place MSR Tires Tantwozeros  
8th Place Ainsmith Darters 2  
9th Place ARDA 2  
10th Place Escopa Dart Club  
11th Place C.H.A.I. Darters 1  
12th Place Tsamba Darters  
13th Place Tumpukan  
14th Place C.H.A.I. Darters 2  
15th Place Team X  
16th Place U.P. Darters 3  

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.