www.ndfpdarts.com Profile
Plans & Programs Contact Us
Home
Directory Forum

OTHER TOURNAMENTS
P75,000 Dinagyang Open 2005
Open Singles Champion Ladies' Singles Champion Youth Singles Champion Four-Person Team Champion
       
Doubles Champion Triples Champion Open Singles 2nd Place Youth Singles 2nd Place
       
Doubles 2nd Place Triples 2nd Place Four-Person Team 2nd Place Participants
       
Click Thumbnail to Enlarge
OPEN SINGLES
Champion Bert Lozano
(Cagayan de Oro City)
2nd Place Henry Señeres
(Davao City)
Joint 3rd Noel Malicdem
(Pasig City)
Boie Parfan
(Marikina City)
Joint 5th Nap Esperas
(Antipolo City)
Bonie Evangelista
(Makati City)
Ricky Mijares
(Quezon City)
June Reyes
(Makati City)
 
FOUR-PERSON TEAM
Champion Robson Tungsten
Boyet Guerra
Noel Malicdem
Ricky Mijares
Boie Parfan
2nd Place Cebu City
Antonio Germias
Popoy Langilao
Roy Laude
Jerous Ponce
3rd Place ANDDC 1 (Negros)
Gino Amantillo
Rommel Bagotayao 
Robert Escollar 
Meloy Pechera
4th Place TCDC (Tacurong City)
Ronal Locsin
Nonoy Loraña 
Bert Lozano
Dubert Victorio
Joint 5th DX Fired 1
Roger Arellano 
Phil Guatelara 
Edward Kapaw-an
Henry Señeres
DX Fired 3
Omar Deloviar
Joseph Jaleco
Kenneth Clark Sina-on
Mark Sun
   
LADIES' SINGLES
Champion An-An Awitan
(Cagayan de Oro City)
2nd Place Jan-Jan Hinojales
(Davao City)
Joint 3rd Sheila Banzuela
(Iloilo City)
Thelma Pineda
(Makati City)
Joint 5th .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
CLASSIFIED DOUBLES
Champion Nap Esperas
(Antipolo City)
Charito Radan
(Negros Occidental)
2nd Place Noel Malicdem
(Pasig City)
Nelson Veray
(Iloilo)
Joint 3rd Ronald Locsin
(Tacurong City)
Ian Perez
(Koronadal City)
Naldo Cubillas
(Iloilo City)
Bogart Recla
(Iloilo City)
Joint 5th Winston Garsulao
(Iloilo City)
Jan-Jan Hinojales
(Davao City)
Arigo Candido
(Davao City)
Bert Lozano
(Cagayan de Oro City)
Gilbert Jaleco
(Iloilo City) 
JJ Jamora
(Iloilo City)
Antonio Simran
(Iloilo City) 
Kenneth Clark Sina-on
(Iloilo City) 
   
YOUTH SINGLES
Champion Clarence Candido
(+)
2nd Place Kristoffer Pulmones
(Patotan, Iloilo)
Joint 3rd Vincent Balasa
(+)
Joy Lemoran
(Iloilo City)
  .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
CLASSIFIED TRIPLES
Champion Rommel Bagotayao
(Cebu City)
Jing-Jing Faisan
(Negros Occidental)
Joy Lemoran
(Iloilo City)
2nd Place Boie Parfan
(Marikina City)
Smoke Rivera
(Koronadal City)
Henry Urmenita
(Cotabato City)
Joint 3rd Naldo Cubillas
(Iloilo City)
Phil Guatelara
(Iloilo City)
Ricky Mijares
(Quezon City)
Gilbert Jaleco
(Iloilo City)
Guy Ponce de Leon
(Cebu City)
Antonio Simran
(Iloilo City)
Joint 5th Butch Orada
Iloilo City
June Reyes
Iloilo City
Henry Señeres
Iloilo City 
Pet Jaleco
Iloilo City
Ponce de Leon
Iloilo City
Jay-P Vasquez
Iloilo City
An-an Awitan
Cagayan de Oro City 
Jeric Gubatanga
Iloilo City
Dubert Victorio
Tacurong City 
Asriel Celiz
Iloilo City 
Welland Orada
Iloilo City 
Bert Lozano
Cagayan de Oro City

Robson Spectra Dartboard - Triangular Wire Robson Cues - Distinctly Different Robson Dartboard Robson Tungsten - The Choice of Champions!
Sportshouse - All the Games you Play!   www.chrissports.net
copyright 2005 - 2007 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.